O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - B

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF 0:28:10 5'52 8843 8776 -67 8901
2 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 0:30:21 6'19 7438 8144 +706 7637
3 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 0:31:05 6'28 7586 7952 +366 7583
4 FERNANDES Ludvik 14733 H21 3812AR 0:35:33 7'24 6953 5872
5 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 0:35:46 7'27 8090 6911 -1179 8106
6 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 0:35:47 7'27 6716 6908 +192 6829
7 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:37:29 7'48 6574 6595 +21 6592
8 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:37:58 7'54 7866 6511 -1355 7869
9 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 0:39:03 8'08 6870 6330 -540 6848
10 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:39:59 8'19 6324 6182 -142 6582
11 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 0:40:55 8'31 5886 6041 +155 5978
12 POULAIN Gael 9172 H21 5909HF 0:40:55 8'31 5340 6041 +701 5687
13 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 0:41:13 8'35 5347 5997 +650 5902
14 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 0:41:49 8'42 5620 5911 +291 5664
15 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 0:42:59 8'57 5411 5751 +340 5669
16 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H20 5703GE 0:43:04 8'58 0 5740 4567
17 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:43:24 9'02 5822 5696 -126 5849
18 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 0:43:32 9'04 5982 5678 -304 6178
19 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 0:43:43 9'06 5090 5654 +564 5360
20 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE 0:44:39 9'18 7124 5536 -1588 6690
21 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 0:44:58 9'22 5610 5497 -113 5394
22 CATHALA ROMAIN 37116 H20 8104OC 0:45:10 9'24 0 5473 5024
23 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 0:45:38 9'30 5881 5417 -464 5881
24 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 0:46:32 9'41 4684 5312 +628 4776
25 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:46:38 9'42 6005 5301 -704 5955
26 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:47:06 9'48 6022 5248 -774 5792
27 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ 0:47:10 9'49 4647 5241 +594 5033
28 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 3913BF 0:47:40 9'55 5790 5186 -604 5918
29 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 0:48:06 10'01 5078 5139 +61 5180
30 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 0:48:11 10'02 6447 5130 -1317 6447
31 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H20 5703GE 0:48:28 10'05 5100 4087
32 VERGNES Romain 26271 H21 8105OC 0:48:58 10'12 0 5048 4639
33 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 0615PZ 0:49:22 10'17 5399 5007 -392 5353
34 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:49:31 10'18 5174 4992 -182 5724
35 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR 0:50:00 10'25 5119 4944 -175 5095
36 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:50:16 10'28 5779 4917 -862 5978
37 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 0:50:32 10'31 5397 4892 -505 5166
38 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 0:50:54 10'36 5871 4856 -1015 5902
39 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 0:51:36 10'45 4769 4790 +21 5122
40 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:51:40 10'45 5457 4784 -673 5395
41 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR 0:52:18 10'53 5159 4726 -433 5443
42 BILLON Emerick 21104 H21 0109AR 0:53:52 11'13 4589 4405
43 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF 0:54:48 11'25 6246 4511 -1735 6246
44 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:54:51 11'25 4846 4507 -339 4737
45 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 0:56:19 11'43 4723 4389 -334 4848
46 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 0:56:30 11'46 5869 4375 -1494 5927
47 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 1:00:14 12'32 4866 4104 -762 4793
48 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:03:47 13'17 5489 3875 -1614 5422
49 LAMADON Matthieu 35781 H21 7305AR 1:08:52 14'20 3589 3445
50 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF 1:53:56 23'44 4051 2170 -1881 3913
LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM pm None 6163 0 6194