O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - D2

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 3,940 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 0:39:13 9'57 7013 7196 +183 7020
2 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:39:52 10'07 7061 7079 +18 7085
3 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 0:40:40 10'19 6382 6940 +558 6407
4 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:40:45 10'20 7146 6925 -221 7168
5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 0:41:58 10'39 7397 6725 -672 7331
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:42:19 10'44 7051 6669 -382 6929
7 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 0:42:47 10'51 6386 6596 +210 6461
8 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 0:42:51 10'52 6864 6586 -278 7281
9 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 0:43:13 10'58 6038 6530 +492 5919
10 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:43:42 11'05 7362 6458 -904 7360
11 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 0:44:07 11'11 6741 6397 -344 6819
12 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:44:14 11'13 6899 6380 -519 6913
13 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H45 8105OC 0:45:00 11'25 4742 6271 +1529 5494
14 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 0:45:01 11'25 7610 6269 -1341 7379
15 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 0:46:17 11'44 6217 6097 -120 6134
16 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 0:46:48 11'52 6348 6030 -318 6337
17 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:47:09 11'58 6658 5985 -673 6525
18 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 0:47:16 11'59 5706 5971 +265 6064
19 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 0:47:56 12'09 6368 5887 -481 6658
20 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 0:48:08 12'12 5323 5863 +540 5499
21 PAULET Damien 282 H50 3801AR 0:48:13 12'14 5853 4048
22 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 0:48:53 12'24 5715 5773 +58 5785
23 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 0:49:24 12'32 6380 5713 -667 6324
24 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 0:50:31 12'49 4927 5586 +659 5245
25 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:51:35 13'05 6325 5471 -854 6325
26 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE 0:51:38 13'06 4917 5466 +549 5144
27 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 0:51:41 13'07 6171 5460 -711 6073
28 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 0:51:59 13'11 5020 5429 +409 5866
29 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF 0:52:01 13'12 4764 5425 +661 5369
30 ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H45 4201AR 0:53:28 13'34 0 5278 3317
31 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:53:48 13'39 5291 5245 -46 5333
32 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 0:54:37 13'51 4993 5167 +174 5239
33 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 0:54:50 13'55 4911 5147 +236 5073
34 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 0:54:56 13'56 5406 5137 -269 5364
35 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 0:54:57 13'56 4406 5136 +730 4729
36 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 0:55:00 13'57 5391 5131 -260 5268
37 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 0:55:40 14'07 4702 5070 +368 4908
38 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 0:56:25 14'19 5560 5002 -558 5323
39 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H45 2605AR 0:56:36 14'21 4318 4986 +668 3686
40 GEROMEY Jean-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:56:38 14'22 5441 4983 -458 5339
41 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 0:57:00 14'28 4468 4951 +483 4894
42 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H45 5907HF 0:57:45 14'39 4887 4808
43 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:58:35 14'52 5248 4817 -431 5172
44 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 0:59:41 15'08 4749 4728 -21 4840
45 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:00:19 15'18 5142 4679 -463 5142
46 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 1:00:22 15'19 5521 4675 -846 5634
47 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:01:30 15'36 4251 4589 +338 4511
48 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:01:33 15'37 4333 4585 +252 4421
49 FAMBON Florian 4040 H45 1303PZ 1:02:49 15'56 3844 4493 +649 4312
50 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H45 0109AR 1:03:22 16'04 4454 4007
51 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:04:53 16'28 5070 4349 -721 5027
52 CORDOLIANI Nonce 33885 H45 0615PZ 1:05:01 16'30 0 4341 0
53 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 1:06:32 16'53 5795 4242 -1553 5795
54 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:07:23 17'06 4933 4188 -745 5026
55 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:11:40 18'11 3820 3938 +118 3935
56 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 1:12:41 18'26 4578 3883 -695 4583
57 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H45 6911AR 1:13:35 18'40 2749 3835 +1086 4263
58 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H45 7719IF 1:15:15 19'05 3750 3097
59 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 1:16:09 19'19 3521 3706 +185 3605
60 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 1:17:22 19'38 4191 3648 -543 4435
61 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:17:34 19'41 4802 3638 -1164 4772
62 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H45 7205PL 1:20:59 20'33 5588 3485 -2103 5588
63 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 1:21:56 20'47 3749 3444 -305 3942
64 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:29:33 22'43 4080 3151 -929 3880
65 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 1:30:11 22'53 3594 3129 -465 3594
66 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ 1:59:10 30'14 3909 2368 -1541 3561