O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - E2

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 4,140 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:36:31 8'49 6860 8024 +1164 7235
2 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 0:37:26 9'02 7827 7177
3 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 0:38:17 9'14 7183 7654 +471 7636
4 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:38:30 9'17 6773 7611 +838 7076
5 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:38:39 9'20 7093 7581 +488 7241
6 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:38:54 9'23 8290 7532 -758 8266
7 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:41:35 10'02 7864 7046 -818 7881
8 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 0:42:04 10'09 7040 6965 -75 7552
9 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 0:42:17 10'12 7726 6930 -796 7860
10 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 0:42:46 10'19 5877 6851 +974 6675
11 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:42:56 10'22 6216 6825 +609 6377
12 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:43:05 10'24 6370 6801 +431 6496
13 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 0:43:09 10'25 7535 6790 -745 7401
14 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:43:26 10'29 6372 6746 +374 6431
15 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:44:25 10'43 6883 6597 -286 6889
16 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:44:41 10'47 6059 6557 +498 6120
17 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:45:05 10'53 6527 6499 -28 6581
18 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:45:22 10'57 6587 6459 -128 6711
19 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 0:45:40 11'01 5818 6416 +598 6405
20 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 0:47:10 11'23 5990 6212 +222 6090
21 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 0:47:25 11'27 6607 6179 -428 6607
22 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:47:51 11'33 6477 6123 -354 6458
23 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:48:04 11'36 6328 6096 -232 6390
24 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5407GE 0:48:06 11'37 5759 6092 +333 6152
25 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA 0:48:18 11'40 6200 6066 -134 6146
26 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:48:46 11'46 6488 6008 -480 6456
27 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 0:49:37 11'59 5196 5905 +709 5383
28 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:49:38 11'59 6884 5903 -981 6910
29 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 0:50:23 12'10 0 5816 5444
30 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:50:42 12'14 6449 5779 -670 6438
31 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H40 0615PZ 0:51:29 12'26 5965 5691 -274 5974
32 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 0:51:41 12'29 6107 5669 -438 5054
33 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:51:53 12'31 5626 5647 +21 5789
34 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 17203 H40 1303PZ 0:54:07 13'04 4971 5414 +443 5455
35 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:54:09 13'04 5326 5411 +85 5309
36 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:54:17 13'06 6845 5398 -1447 6711
37 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:54:25 13'08 5594 5384 -210 5671
38 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 0:54:48 13'14 5547 5347 -200 5575
39 ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601OC 0:55:28 13'23 4637 5283 +646 4856
40 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H40 4601OC 0:56:25 13'37 2883 5194 +2311 4420
41 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 0:56:53 13'44 6118 5151 -967 6406
42 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 1:01:09 14'46 5649 4792 -857 5717
43 ROUXEL Mathieu 25618 H40 0504PZ 1:01:52 14'56 3780 4736 +956 4493
44 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:02:50 15'10 5912 4663 -1249 5762
45 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:03:19 15'17 4698 4628 -70 4836
46 COMMENY Bruno 37893 H40 3107OC 1:03:41 15'22 3583 4601 +1018 4227
47 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 1:03:59 15'27 4713 4579 -134 4729
48 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H45 3811AR 1:05:29 15'49 3657 4475 +818 3876
49 DODIN Christophe 3580 H40 5703GE 1:05:48 15'53 0 4453 4358
50 CORNACCHIA Christophe 28898 H40 1315PZ 1:06:15 16'00 4423 4134
51 BERNABLE Loïc 37365 H40 9502IF 1:07:58 16'25 0 4311 4112
52 CONTREPOIS Robin 32199 H40 6307AR 1:08:29 16'32 4308 4278 -30 3999
53 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:08:47 16'36 4510 4260 -250 4851
54 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H40 1315PZ 1:10:40 17'04 3529 4146 +617 5040
55 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:11:59 17'23 4859 4070 -789 4880
56 DORIER Vincent 31517 H45 2604AR 1:12:37 17'32 2667 4035 +1368 3942
57 CHAMBON Laurent 35832 H45 1303PZ 1:14:07 17'54 3154 3953 +799 3704
58 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 1:14:58 18'06 3787 3908 +121 4153
59 TURE Cédric 25782 H40 8904BF 1:18:21 18'55 3927 3740 -187 4058
60 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:22:12 19'51 4535 3565 -970 4591
61 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ 1:25:23 20'37 3563 3432 -131 3665
62 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H40 8319PZ 1:28:50 21'27 4190 3298 -892 4155
63 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:30:42 21'54 5635 3230 -2405 5713
64 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H45 1303PZ 1:39:15 23'58 3299 2952 -347 3489