O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - F

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 3,430 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 0:40:11 11'42 5750 5826 +76 5709
2 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:40:47 11'53 5653 5741 +88 5834
3 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:41:16 12'01 4730 5673 +943 4887
4 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 0:42:08 12'17 3791 5557 +1766 4355
5 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:42:33 12'24 5626 5502 -124 5731
6 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 0:43:12 12'35 5088 5419 +331 5410
7 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D35 3810AR 0:44:03 12'50 4283 5315 +1032 4850
8 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:47:25 13'49 4678 4938 +260 4760
9 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 0:48:11 14'02 4143 4859 +716 4766
10 MACHEBOEUF ALINE 30588 D35 6307AR 0:48:40 14'11 4233 4811 +578 4583
11 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 0:50:26 14'42 4795 4642 -153 4600
12 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 0:51:17 14'57 4498 4565 +67 4540
13 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:51:39 15'03 4498 4533 +35 4934
14 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:52:21 15'15 4972 4472 -500 4773
15 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:53:52 15'42 4441 4346 -95 4602
16 ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE 0:53:56 15'43 4247 4341 +94 4396
17 QUERE Manon 10350 D21 3810AR 0:54:38 15'55 0 4285 4168
18 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA 0:55:18 16'07 5376 4234 -1142 5343
19 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:55:37 16'12 5466 4210 -1256 5424
20 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 0:56:38 16'30 4923 4134 -789 4899
21 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:57:57 16'53 5688 4040 -1648 5657
22 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 0:58:10 16'57 4920 4025 -895 4215
23 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:00:40 17'41 4059 3859 -200 3999
24 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 3308NA 1:00:52 17'44 4557 3846 -711 4425
25 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 1:01:14 17'51 3507 3823 +316 3720
26 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:01:41 17'59 3417 3796 +379 3916
27 FOL Loreline 16393 D21 3408OC 1:02:16 18'09 0 3760 4094
28 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 1:03:11 18'25 3116 3705 +589 3850
29 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109AR 1:05:24 19'04 2438 3580 +1142 3098
30 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105OC 1:05:48 19'11 3861 3558 -303 3785
31 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:07:10 19'34 4665 3486 -1179 4544
32 MEYER Karine 32374 D35 0504PZ 1:07:47 19'45 0 3454 3175
33 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:09:46 20'20 4391 3356 -1035 4544
34 COLLIGNON Elodie 35069 D21 9502IF 1:09:47 20'20 3991 3355 -636 3587
35 ROUSSELET Gaëlle 37897 D35 3107OC 1:10:33 20'34 2328 3319 +991 2898
36 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:11:37 20'52 4094 3269 -825 3992
37 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:16:53 22'24 3685 3045 -640 3639
38 NANSENET Yasko 34278 D21 6806GE 1:17:48 22'40 3571 3009 -562 3564
39 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:20:30 23'28 3331 2908 -423 3278
40 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM 1:22:50 24'08 3916 2826 -1090 4021
41 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 1:26:50 25'18 4126 2696 -1430 4126
42 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:30:08 26'16 2666 2597 -69 2811
43 NAHON Eolia 31565 D21 0615PZ 1:40:14 29'13 2336 2131
44 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 1:46:01 30'54 2745 2208 -537 2988
45 DUREL Camille 33478 D21 3810AR 1:46:23 31'00 2125 2201 +76 1895
GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D21 7309AR pm None 0 0 0