O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - G1

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 3,620 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:32:32 8'59 7710 7901 +191 7690
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:33:53 9'21 7079 7586 +507 7118
3 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:33:59 9'23 7072 7564 +492 7154
4 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:34:36 9'33 7096 7429 +333 7227
5 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:36:08 9'58 6835 7114 +279 6973
6 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:38:10 10'32 6084 6735 +651 5901
7 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 0:38:27 10'37 5913 6685 +772 6333
8 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:39:00 10'46 6158 6591 +433 6448
9 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 0:39:52 11'00 5455 6448 +993 5732
10 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:40:28 11'10 6602 6352 -250 6618
11 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:40:55 11'18 6720 6282 -438 6622
12 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H50 6803GE 0:41:07 11'21 5938 6252 +314 5755
13 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:41:39 11'30 6926 6172 -754 6779
14 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 0:41:40 11'30 6056 6169 +113 6234
15 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:43:02 11'53 5294 5973 +679 5593
16 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:43:47 12'05 5963 5871 -92 5974
17 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 0:44:51 12'23 4651 5731 +1080 4697
18 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:45:04 12'26 6434 5704 -730 6392
19 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 0:45:14 12'29 5876 5683 -193 5986
20 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:45:24 12'32 5955 5662 -293 6054
21 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H65 0504PZ 0:45:57 12'41 4397 5594 +1197 5063
22 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:46:02 12'42 6407 5584 -823 6128
23 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 0:46:04 12'43 5747 5580 -167 5845
24 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:46:05 12'43 6007 5578 -429 5998
25 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 0:46:12 12'45 5602 5564 -38 5975
26 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 0:46:38 12'52 5222 5512 +290 5181
27 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 0:46:58 12'58 5327 5473 +146 5268
28 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 0:47:12 13'02 5531 5446 -85 5500
29 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:47:23 13'05 6129 5425 -704 6128
30 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 0:47:33 13'08 5406 5182
31 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:48:12 13'18 5603 5333 -270 5819
32 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 0:48:22 13'21 5696 5315 -381 5708
33 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:49:37 13'42 5244 5181 -63 5390
34 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 0:49:38 13'42 5866 5179 -687 5877
35 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 0:51:19 14'10 5905 5009 -896 5830
36 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 0:51:21 14'11 5146 5006 -140 5118
37 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 0:52:11 14'24 4579 4926 +347 4863
38 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 0:52:22 14'27 5071 4909 -162 5021
39 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 0:53:02 14'39 4389 4847 +458 4828
40 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM 0:53:14 14'42 4911 4829 -82 4962
41 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:53:50 14'52 5320 4775 -545 5313
42 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 0:54:21 15'00 6060 4730 -1330 5882
43 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 0:54:44 15'07 4859 4696 -163 4880
44 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 0:54:49 15'08 5279 4689 -590 5301
45 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 0:55:08 15'13 5384 4662 -722 5384
46 REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ 0:55:14 15'15 0 4654 4576
47 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:56:06 15'29 4991 4582 -409 5001
48 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC 0:56:27 15'35 4575 4554 -21 4547
49 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 0:58:07 16'03 4458 4423 -35 4507
50 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 0:58:25 16'08 5777 4400 -1377 5755
51 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 0:58:30 16'09 4571 4394 -177 4412
52 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101GE 0:58:32 16'10 5276 4392 -884 5535
53 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 0:58:49 16'14 4832 4370 -462 4832
54 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H50 6408NA 1:00:16 16'38 5512 4265 -1247 5378
55 DUPONT Guillaume 31551 H50 2704NM 1:01:03 16'51 4439 4211 -228 4439
56 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 1:01:26 16'58 4472 4184 -288 4568
57 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:01:41 17'02 5120 4167 -953 4917
58 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:03:13 17'27 4316 4066 -250 4325
59 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 1:04:26 17'47 0 3989 3722
60 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 1:04:34 17'50 4040 3981 -59 4065
61 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:04:56 17'56 3676 3959 +283 3792
62 BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE 1:05:52 18'11 3911 3903 -8 4165
63 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 1:06:03 18'14 4234 3892 -342 4254
64 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:06:12 18'17 5288 3883 -1405 5298
65 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 1:06:22 18'20 4830 3873 -957 4966
66 NAHON David 18953 H50 0615PZ 1:06:41 18'25 3855 3701
67 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:09:30 19'11 3252 3699 +447 3490
68 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 1:10:18 19'25 0 3657 3382
69 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC 1:10:19 19'25 5085 3656 -1429 4608
70 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 1:11:19 19'42 2492 3604 +1112 3539
71 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:14:03 20'27 4675 3471 -1204 4688
72 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 1:15:53 20'57 0 3387 3386
73 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:16:36 21'09 3353 3356 +3 3294
74 VARIN Jérôme 31496 H50 5906HF 1:16:43 21'11 4196 3351 -845 3972
75 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:16:50 21'13 3622 3346 -276 3713
76 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H50 5402GE 1:19:30 21'57 2880 3233 +353 3077
77 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:21:32 22'31 3899 3153 -746 3908
78 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 1:22:34 22'48 2644 3113 +469 3318
79 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:35:39 26'25 3507 2687 -820 3346
80 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 1:38:08 27'06 3770 2619 -1151 3770
MARTIN Laurent 35613 H50 1106OC hors délai None 2038 0 2265