O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - H2

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 3,470 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 0:35:49 10'19 6576 5675 -901 6524
2 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 0:39:03 11'15 5402 5205 -197 5348
3 MOULIERE Marie-Hélène 2893 D40 0207HF 0:42:35 12'16 5016 4773 -243 5175
4 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:43:22 12'29 5631 4687 -944 5813
5 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:44:09 12'43 5153 4604 -549 5156
6 GASPARD Isoline 4565 D40 2606AR 0:46:04 13'16 3114 4412 +1298 0
7 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:46:23 13'22 5540 4382 -1158 5324
8 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:47:04 13'33 4127 4319 +192 4204
9 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D40 6804GE 0:48:20 13'55 4687 4206 -481 4046
10 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:50:21 14'30 4747 4037 -710 4721
11 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 0:50:24 14'31 4628 4033 -595 4739
12 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 0:50:52 14'39 5257 3996 -1261 5365
13 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:51:23 14'48 4210 3956 -254 4156
14 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 0:52:56 15'15 3357 3840 +483 3840
15 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 0:53:02 15'17 3004 3833 +829 3320
16 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 0:53:27 15'24 4283 3803 -480 4315
17 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 0:54:35 15'43 2001 3724 +1723 3307
18 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 0:54:44 15'46 3238 3714 +476 3566
19 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:55:16 15'55 4474 3678 -796 4540
20 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 0:55:21 15'57 1474 3672 +2198 3347
21 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:56:11 16'11 3893 3618 -275 4049
22 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 0:56:14 16'12 4131 3615 -516 4343
23 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 0:56:45 16'21 4562 3582 -980 4562
24 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 0:57:13 16'29 4055 3553 -502 4219
25 MILLET Estelle 22011 D40 0109AR 0:57:28 16'33 3033 3537 +504 3281
26 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:00:42 17'29 4403 3349 -1054 4454
27 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 1:02:03 17'52 4171 3276 -895 4104
28 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 1:04:16 18'31 3428 3163 -265 3462
29 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:04:32 18'35 3706 3150 -556 3701
30 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 1:06:22 19'07 3521 3063 -458 3512
31 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:07:44 19'31 3700 3001 -699 3945
32 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:11:01 20'27 4784 2862 -1922 4650
33 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF 1:11:49 20'41 4581 2830 -1751 4619
34 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 1:13:46 21'15 3274 2756 -518 3261
35 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 5003NM 1:14:38 21'30 3281 2724 -557 3353
36 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 1:14:45 21'32 2994 2719 -275 3064
37 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ 1:15:12 21'40 2212 2703 +491 2811
38 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:15:29 21'45 3697 2693 -1004 3729
39 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 1:18:15 22'33 3723 2598 -1125 3865
40 MARTIN Guillemette 37138 D40 1106OC 1:19:05 22'47 1580 2570 +990 2111
41 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D40 3810AR 1:19:22 22'52 1638 2561 +923 1955
42 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE 1:20:30 23'11 2914 2525 -389 3283
43 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 1:21:03 23'21 3447 2508 -939 3494
44 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D40 1303PZ 1:23:03 23'56 3074 2448 -626 3166
45 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105OC 1:23:19 24'00 1955 2440 +485 2710
46 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:36:20 27'45 3298 2110 -1188 3383
47 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D40 1705NA 1:36:34 27'49 2395 2105 -290 2379
48 PETEL Corinne 31948 D40 0207HF 1:37:23 28'03 2717 2087 -630 2793
49 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:44:07 30'00 3144 1952 -1192 3247
50 TARDIEU Stéphanie 36181 D40 0711AR 1:56:50 33'40 1740 1418
51 TAUPENAS Stéphanie 35925 D40 0711AR 1:58:58 34'17 958 1709 +751 2090
52 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D45 3105OC 2:41:24 46'30 1536 1259 -277 1788
CHATELON Lucile 1557 D40 4203AR pm None 0 0
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA pm None 4373 0 4122
GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR pm None 3926 0 3930
GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE pm None 3028 0 2909