O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - H3

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 3,310 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:40:42 12'17 5646 5143 -503 5607
2 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:42:06 12'43 5224 4972 -252 5199
3 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:42:38 12'52 4569 4910 +341 4737
4 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 0:43:46 13'13 4754 4783 +29 4787
5 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:44:36 13'28 4449 4693 +244 4540
6 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 0:46:08 13'56 3709 4537 +828 4332
7 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:46:31 14'03 4257 4500 +243 4580
8 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:46:44 14'07 5076 4479 -597 5036
9 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:46:58 14'11 4875 4457 -418 4816
10 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:47:15 14'16 5869 4430 -1439 5685
11 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 0:47:32 14'21 3904 4404 +500 4051
12 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:47:40 14'24 4163 4391 +228 4279
13 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 0:48:28 14'38 4821 4319 -502 4918
14 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:49:15 14'52 4083 4250 +167 4133
15 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 0:49:26 14'56 3939 4235 +296 4049
16 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 0:49:30 14'57 4663 4229 -434 4635
17 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:49:37 14'59 4657 4219 -438 4588
18 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:50:31 15'15 4494 4144 -350 4676
19 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D45 7707IF 0:50:44 15'19 4042 4126 +84 3785
20 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 0:50:48 15'20 3686 4121 +435 3793
21 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:52:14 15'46 3469 4008 +539 3724
22 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D45 5703GE 0:54:31 16'28 3549 3840 +291 3999
23 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:54:51 16'34 5089 3816 -1273 5201
24 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 0:55:28 16'45 3850 3774 -76 3877
25 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 0:55:53 16'52 4018 3746 -272 3985
26 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 0:56:35 17'05 3773 3699 -74 3774
27 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 0:57:02 17'13 3010 3670 +660 3354
28 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:57:04 17'14 3565 3668 +103 3788
29 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:57:25 17'20 3880 3646 -234 3880
30 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D45 7707IF 0:58:51 17'46 4128 3557 -571 4190
31 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 0:59:21 17'55 4117 3527 -590 4190
32 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 1:00:10 18'10 4094 3479 -615 3993
33 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 1:00:21 18'13 3616 3469 -147 3616
34 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 1:01:40 18'37 3556 3394 -162 3549
35 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 1:02:22 18'50 3626 3356 -270 3690
36 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:03:01 19'02 3216 3322 +106 3228
37 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D45 0109AR 1:03:19 19'07 4358 3306 -1052 4358
38 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:07:34 20'24 4692 3098 -1594 4761
39 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 1:09:20 20'56 3288 3019 -269 3731
40 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:09:33 21'00 3716 3010 -706 3714
41 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:09:51 21'06 3524 2997 -527 3494
42 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:10:49 21'23 4369 2956 -1413 4337
43 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D45 4601OC 1:12:59 22'02 3039 2868 -171 2713
44 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:13:12 22'06 3760 2860 -900 3809
45 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 1:16:23 23'04 2898 2740 -158 3063
46 GUENERON Emmanuelle 33843 D45 0615PZ 1:22:56 25'03 3663 2524 -1139 3736
47 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:23:39 25'16 4565 2502 -2063 4542
48 GINER Céline 27112 D45 4203AR 1:26:45 26'12 2236 2413 +177 3389
49 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:30:28 27'19 3092 2314 -778 3055
50 DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D45 4203AR 1:37:41 29'30 0 2143 2088
51 AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude 10953 D45 3809AR 1:40:56 30'29 2118 2074 -44 2002
52 DALIER Céline 22401 D45 7719IF 1:44:17 31'30 2007 2061
53 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 2:23:20 43'18 2770 1460 -1310 2734
COSTE Corinne 27017 D45 1106OC pm None 0 0
SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE pm None 3347 0 3468