O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - I1

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 2,740 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:39:42 14'29 4034 4915 +881 4201
2 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 0:41:43 15'13 4342 4677 +335 4511
3 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:46:36 17'00 4137 4187 +50 4076
4 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:46:57 17'08 3778 4156 +378 4012
5 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 0:48:37 17'44 3674 4013 +339 3842
6 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:49:18 17'59 3905 3958 +53 4059
7 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:50:24 18'23 4056 3871 -185 4056
8 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:51:58 18'57 4529 3755 -774 4597
9 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 0:52:40 19'13 3703 3705 +2 3753
10 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:52:45 19'15 4471 3699 -772 4366
11 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 0:54:55 20'02 3708 3553 -155 3719
12 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:54:57 20'03 3659 3551 -108 3703
13 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:55:01 20'04 3848 3546 -302 3787
14 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 1:01:50 22'34 3387 3155 -232 2377
15 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:02:23 22'46 3309 3128 -181 3511
16 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D50 7305AR 1:03:33 23'11 1934 3070 +1136 2271
17 LOPEZ Florence 34913 D50 0615PZ 1:04:40 23'36 3071 3017 -54 3162
18 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 1:06:29 24'15 2290 2935 +645 2614
19 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D50 6906AR 1:07:41 24'42 0 2883 2861
20 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D50 5907HF 1:08:32 25'00 3113 2847 -266 3094
21 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:09:00 25'10 3156 2828 -328 3156
22 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 1:11:44 26'10 2435 2720 +285 2615
23 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D50 3105OC 1:13:28 26'48 2656 3483
24 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:13:55 26'58 3471 2640 -831 3325
25 FERRAND Christine 31258 D50 3408OC 1:18:14 28'33 2568 2494 -74 2582
26 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 1:19:36 29'03 2151 2451 +300 2132
27 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 1:22:46 30'12 2689 2357 -332 2689
28 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 1:24:26 30'48 2779 2311 -468 2729
29 ITASSE Anabelle 31564 D50 0615PZ 1:26:33 31'35 2254 2328
30 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 1:27:24 31'53 3981 2232 -1749 3999
31 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR 1:27:33 31'57 2527 2229 -298 2510
32 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D50 1303PZ 1:32:24 33'43 2254 2112 -142 2443
33 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D50 7807IF 1:38:49 36'03 3133 1974 -1159 3071
34 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 2:04:34 45'27 2946 1566 -1380 3178