O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - I2

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 2,680 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:32:01 11'56 5705 5847 +142 5824
2 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 0:36:50 13'44 4940 5083 +143 4896
3 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:37:01 13'48 4965 5058 +93 5312
4 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:39:25 14'42 4734 4750 +16 4823
5 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:41:36 15'31 4500 4500 +0 4506
6 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:43:06 16'04 4620 4344 -276 4757
7 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:43:10 16'06 4761 4337 -424 4747
8 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:43:58 16'24 4673 4258 -415 4717
9 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:44:44 16'41 3887 4185 +298 4113
10 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:49:12 18'21 3986 3805 -181 4003
11 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR 0:50:28 18'49 2853 3710 +857 3280
12 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:52:03 19'25 3849 3597 -252 3886
13 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D55 3801AR 0:52:50 19'42 3544 3156
14 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 0:53:40 20'01 3466 3489 +23 3444
15 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:54:30 20'20 3696 3435 -261 3857
16 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D55 8404PZ 0:55:44 20'47 4585 3359 -1226 4377
17 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 0:57:01 21'16 3678 3284 -394 3731
18 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D55 1311PZ 1:02:14 23'13 2850 3008 +158 2958
19 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D50 7808IF 1:03:53 23'50 3792 2931 -861 3643
20 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 1:04:30 24'04 3570 2903 -667 3524
21 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:05:46 24'32 3843 2847 -996 3745
22 TERMENS-PERARNAU Asumpcio 38156 D55 6611OC 1:05:49 24'33 2845 2329
23 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 1:06:16 24'43 3124 2825 -299 3110
24 MIGUEL Mercè 38157 D55 6611OC 1:08:12 25'26 2840 2745 -95 2968
25 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:08:19 25'29 3204 2740 -464 3253
26 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:08:22 25'30 2701 2738 +37 2754
27 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR 1:09:00 25'44 2973 2713 -260 2920
28 TELLE DEBIEN Jocelyne 18926 D60 9801OM 1:09:28 25'55 2695 1970
29 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:10:02 26'07 3696 2673 -1023 3827
30 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D55 7807IF 1:11:28 26'40 3445 2620 -825 3423
31 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 1:11:41 26'44 3261 2612 -649 3285
32 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319PZ 1:12:16 26'57 0 2591 2762
33 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:13:33 27'26 2570 2545 -25 2663
34 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D55 2704NM 1:22:01 30'36 2686 2283 -403 2716
35 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D55 2906BR 1:25:20 31'50 2640 2194 -446 2752
36 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:32:56 34'40 2602 2015 -587 2575
37 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 1:35:12 35'31 2682 1967 -715 2644
38 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR 1:36:44 36'05 2060 1935 -125 2162
39 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE 1:38:54 36'54 2890 1893 -997 2802
40 FAIVRE Anne-Christel 15911 D55 1307PZ 1:44:05 38'50 1929 1799 -130 2178
41 CEULEMANS Anne Marie 35442 D55 6804GE 1:53:48 42'27 2217 1645 -572 2204
DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ abandon None 2918 0 2976
DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR pm None 4422 0 4676
FISCHER Frederique 339 D55 6803GE pm None 1782 0 2900
THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE pm None 2848 0 2927
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA pm None 1464 0 1262