O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - J1

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:38:31 12'02 6063 6783 +720 6299
2 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:39:23 12'18 5757 6634 +877 5833
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:39:46 12'25 6429 6570 +141 6385
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:41:33 12'59 5830 6288 +458 5934
5 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:42:59 13'25 5758 6078 +320 5847
6 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 0:44:02 13'45 6328 5933 -395 6363
7 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:44:39 13'57 5242 5852 +610 5288
8 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:47:49 14'56 6074 5464 -610 5984
9 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 0:49:39 15'30 5231 5262 +31 5233
10 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H60 0801GE 0:49:43 15'32 5295 5255 -40 5369
11 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:50:07 15'39 5410 5213 -197 5563
12 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:50:24 15'45 5538 5184 -354 5423
13 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 0:51:34 16'06 3635 5067 +1432 4613
14 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:51:51 16'12 5521 5039 -482 5435
15 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 0:51:51 16'12 5128 5039 -89 5090
16 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:52:50 16'30 5553 4945 -608 5522
17 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:53:30 16'43 5747 4884 -863 5682
18 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 0:53:58 16'51 4264 4841 +577 4363
19 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:54:46 17'06 4918 4771 -147 4757
20 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:54:53 17'09 5353 4760 -593 5227
21 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:55:51 17'27 5128 4678 -450 5128
22 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H60 5907HF 0:56:18 17'35 3761 4641 +880 4004
23 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:57:37 18'00 5052 4535 -517 5078
24 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 0:58:06 18'09 4183 4497 +314 3943
25 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 0:59:21 18'32 4654 4402 -252 4853
26 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:59:29 18'35 4317 4392 +75 4447
27 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:00:06 18'46 3602 4347 +745 3875
28 DRUILHE Francois 3663 H60 3809AR 1:02:10 19'25 3299 4203 +904 3692
29 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H60 2101BF 1:05:22 20'25 4107 3997 -110 3894
30 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:05:29 20'27 4810 3990 -820 4832
31 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:06:03 20'38 3661 3956 +295 3706
32 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC 1:06:22 20'44 3729 3937 +208 4152
33 MOSSET Eric 18638 H60 7407AR 1:08:38 21'26 3807 2064
34 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 1:10:55 22'09 4546 3684 -862 4401
35 AUROUZE Guy 387 H60 3318NA 1:11:26 22'19 3295 3658 +363 3516
36 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:18:09 24'25 2877 3343 +466 2985
37 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H60 8319PZ 1:19:17 24'46 2346 3295 +949 2368
38 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:28:18 27'35 3695 2959 -736 3652
39 VANHULST André 35440 H60 6804GE 1:29:16 27'53 3744 2927 -817 3744
40 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:32:40 28'57 3968 2819 -1149 3950
41 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 9404IF 1:34:38 29'34 3203 2761 -442 3123
42 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:46:03 33'08 3289 2464 -825 3280
43 CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H60 5703GE 1:52:38 35'11 2488 2320 -168 2488
44 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR 2:09:21 40'25 2776 2020 -756 2848
WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF abandon None 4838 0 4908
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ abandon None 4734 0 4623
TARDY Patrick 19743 H60 6709GE pm None 3717 0 3684
GOROSPE Regino 11551 H60 5803BF pm None 3842 0 3834