O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - J1

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 3,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:38:31 12'02 6176 6791 +615 6379
2 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:39:23 12'18 5757 6641 +884 5948
3 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:39:46 12'25 6429 6577 +148 6386
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:41:33 12'59 5830 6295 +465 5934
5 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:42:59 13'25 5758 6085 +327 5848
6 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 0:44:02 13'45 6363 5940 -423 6392
7 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF 0:44:39 13'57 5276 5858 +582 5345
8 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 0:47:49 14'56 6074 5470 -604 5984
9 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 0:49:39 15'30 5231 5268 +37 5234
10 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H60 0801GE 0:49:43 15'32 5295 5261 -34 5264
11 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:50:07 15'39 5467 5219 -248 5557
12 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:50:24 15'45 5538 5190 -348 5423
13 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 0:51:34 16'06 3635 5072 +1437 4716
14 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:51:51 16'12 5521 5045 -476 5463
15 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 0:51:51 16'12 5128 5045 -83 5152
16 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:52:50 16'30 5553 4951 -602 5513
17 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:53:30 16'43 5809 4889 -920 5739
18 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 0:53:58 16'51 4264 4847 +583 4473
19 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:54:46 17'06 4918 4776 -142 4758
20 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:54:53 17'09 5353 4766 -587 5274
21 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:55:51 17'27 5064 4683 -381 5064
22 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H60 5907HF 0:56:18 17'35 3703 4646 +943 4154
23 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:57:37 18'00 5052 4540 -512 5078
24 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 0:58:06 18'09 4183 4502 +319 3939
25 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 0:59:21 18'32 4654 4407 -247 4842
26 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:59:29 18'35 4407 4397 -10 4494
27 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:00:06 18'46 3560 4352 +792 3924
28 DRUILHE Francois 3663 H60 3809AR 1:02:10 19'25 3299 4207 +908 3899
29 MILLIERE Lionel 4331 H60 2101BF 1:05:22 20'25 4107 4001 -106 4202
30 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:05:29 20'27 4810 3994 -816 4831
31 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:06:03 20'38 3661 3960 +299 3740
32 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC 1:06:22 20'44 3729 3941 +212 4218
33 MOSSET Eric 18638 H60 7407AR 1:08:38 21'26 3811 2862
34 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 1:10:55 22'09 4581 3688 -893 4458
35 AUROUZE Guy 387 H60 3318NA 1:11:26 22'19 3295 3662 +367 3517
36 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:18:09 24'25 2877 3347 +470 3076
37 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H60 8319PZ 1:19:17 24'46 2346 3299 +953 2595
38 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:28:18 27'35 3727 2962 -765 3682
39 VANHULST André 35440 H60 6804GE 1:29:16 27'53 3552 2930 -622 3552
40 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:32:40 28'57 4172 2823 -1349 4159
41 KARPYN Christian 4581 H60 9404IF 1:34:38 29'34 3203 2764 -439 3178
42 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:46:03 33'08 3289 2466 -823 3277
43 CHEVRIER Christian 31536 H60 5703GE 1:52:38 35'11 2488 2322 -166 2488
44 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR 2:09:21 40'25 2776 2022 -754 2866
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ abandon None 4734 0 4612
WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF abandon None 4838 0 4922
TARDY Patrick 19743 H60 6709GE pm None 3717 0 3684
GOROSPE Regino 11551 H60 5803BF pm None 3842 0 3881