O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - K

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 1,960 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:30:38 15'37 3787 4155 +368 4110
2 BONNET Christine 2400 D65 5402GE 0:32:48 16'44 4093 3881 -212 4108
3 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:34:58 17'50 4039 3640 -399 4133
4 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:36:23 18'33 3099 3498 +399 3484
5 CLERC Anne 4272 D60 0404PZ 0:37:20 19'02 3946 3409 -537 3927
6 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:37:38 19'12 3931 3382 -549 3977
7 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR 0:38:43 19'45 2641 3288 +647 3329
8 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 0:41:30 21'10 2932 3067 +135 2967
9 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 0:42:49 21'50 3479 2973 -506 3397
10 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D60 5907HF 0:43:02 21'57 2925 2958 +33 2716
11 FAUQUET CATHERINE 37143 D60 0504PZ 0:43:25 22'09 2184 2932 +748 2618
12 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:43:58 22'25 2757 2895 +138 2836
13 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 0:44:13 22'33 3316 2879 -437 3291
14 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 0:45:01 22'58 2983 2827 -156 3160
15 MOTTIN Marie-Christine 37824 D60 0111AR 0:45:04 22'59 0 2824 2736
16 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ 0:45:28 23'11 2208 2799 +591 3271
17 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 0:46:03 23'29 2765 2764 -1 2891
18 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 0:46:11 23'33 2807 2756 -51 2952
19 ROSE Marie-Thérèse 7744 D65 0801GE 0:46:16 23'36 2896 2751 -145 3079
20 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:49:06 25'03 3952 2592 -1360 3994
21 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D60 0703AR 0:49:38 25'19 3379 2564 -815 3238
22 GIROD Marylene 15423 D60 0504PZ 0:50:03 25'32 3165 2543 -622 3136
23 DRUILHE Monique 7992 D60 3809AR 0:52:39 26'51 1685 2418 +733 1920
24 COLIN Viviane 24881 D65 1311PZ 0:56:18 28'43 2526 2261 -265 2469
25 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D65 7709IF 0:56:50 28'59 2770 2240 -530 2768
26 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 0:56:52 29'00 2968 2238 -730 2903
27 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D60 5803BF 0:56:56 29'02 2449 2236 -213 2487
28 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:57:08 29'08 3512 2228 -1284 3417
29 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 0:58:28 29'49 2890 2177 -713 2886
30 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:59:31 30'21 3223 2139 -1084 3155
31 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D65 8405PZ 1:01:30 31'22 2807 2070 -737 2870
32 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR 1:01:47 31'31 2033 2060 +27 2167
33 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407GE 1:03:36 32'26 2401 2001 -400 2398
34 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:03:48 32'33 2906 1995 -911 2895
35 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D60 5803BF 1:04:15 32'46 0 1981 2601
36 CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ 1:11:21 36'24 0 1784 2173
37 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 1:12:47 37'08 2397 1749 -648 2389
38 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:13:00 37'14 1745 1744 -1 2006
39 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 1:13:01 37'15 2667 1743 -924 2634
40 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 1:13:17 37'23 2206 1737 -469 2096
41 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402GE 1:13:52 37'41 2652 1723 -929 2605
42 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 1:15:06 38'18 2171 1695 -476 2146
43 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 1:20:17 40'57 2707 1585 -1122 2719
44 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:22:39 42'10 2281 1540 -741 2267
45 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803GE 1:23:50 42'46 1973 1518 -455 2148
46 PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF 1:30:30 46'10 2259 1406 -853 2136
47 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:43:22 52'44 1873 1231 -642 1903
GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR pm None 3640 0 3905
REYNAUD Renée 8868 D60 6307AR pm None 3697 0 3612
BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF pm None 3418 0 3392
MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D65 5703GE pm None 2662 0 2896
LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR pm None 1054 0 0
BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 1103OC pm None 3989 0 4000
FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE pm None 2871 0 2740