O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - N1

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 3,270 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:26:23 8'04 5576 5227 -349 5769
2 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:27:32 8'25 6141 5008 -1133 6035
3 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:27:59 8'33 5092 4928 -164 5857
4 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:28:01 8'34 5189 4922 -267 5464
5 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:28:34 8'44 5200 4827 -373 5735
6 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 0:28:39 8'45 4223 4813 +590 4569
7 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:28:40 8'45 4113 4810 +697 4779
8 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:29:23 8'59 5010 4693 -317 5363
9 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:29:31 9'01 5536 4672 -864 5536
10 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:29:53 9'08 3117 4615 +1498 3674
11 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 0:30:11 9'13 4213 4569 +356 4193
12 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:30:19 9'16 5231 4549 -682 5141
13 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:31:01 9'29 3302 4446 +1144 3611
14 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:31:29 9'37 5186 4380 -806 5322
15 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 0:32:06 9'48 4836 4296 -540 4977
16 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:33:21 10'11 4896 4135 -761 4915
17 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:33:25 10'13 3886 4127 +241 4531
18 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR 0:33:26 10'13 2679 4125 +1446 3008
19 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 0:34:14 10'28 2859 4028 +1169 3442
20 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:34:44 10'37 5321 3970 -1351 5258
21 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:35:11 10'45 5024 3919 -1105 5434
22 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:35:33 10'52 5071 3879 -1192 5085
23 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:35:40 10'54 5123 3866 -1257 5286
24 DUPONT Gauthier 34248 H16 2704NM 0:35:46 10'56 4245 3855 -390 4345
25 CODURI Hugo 27792 H16 6911AR 0:35:55 10'59 3054 3839 +785 3054
26 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:36:50 11'15 4162 3744 -418 4291
27 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:37:27 11'27 4681 3682 -999 4690
28 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H16 1303PZ 0:37:41 11'31 3246 3659 +413 3411
29 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H16 2605AR 0:37:54 11'35 1781 3638 +1857 3188
30 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 0:39:25 12'03 3593 3498 -95 3619
31 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H16 4403PL 0:39:49 12'10 4186 3463 -723 4385
32 DORIER Arthur 27709 H18 2604AR 0:40:17 12'19 1901 3423 +1522 2653
33 BERRUER Lucas 36811 H16 8404PZ 0:40:27 12'22 2336 3409 +1073 2671
34 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 0:41:07 12'34 1381 3354 +1973 2196
35 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 0:41:16 12'37 3380 3342 -38 3551
36 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC 0:41:21 12'38 3678 3335 -343 3281
37 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA 0:42:28 12'59 2856 3247 +391 3033
38 THEVENART Baptiste 35411 H16 5407GE 0:43:04 13'10 4051 3202 -849 4051
39 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 0:43:33 13'19 3086 3166 +80 3756
40 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:44:15 13'31 3470 3116 -354 3563
41 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 0:44:25 13'34 2477 3105 +628 2748
42 VINAY Enzo 36615 H16 2610AR 0:45:32 13'55 2052 3028 +976 2586
43 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H16 8106OC 0:45:37 13'57 2549 3023 +474 2813
44 GONET Anatol 22515 H16 2610AR 0:53:17 16'17 2572 2588 +16 2754
45 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 2105BF 0:54:48 16'45 2821 2516 -305 2770
46 NAHON Ethan 31566 H16 0615PZ 1:03:30 19'25 2172 2085
47 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR 1:23:37 25'34 1471 1649 +178 1626
CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H16 3810AR pm None 3251 0 3664
REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR pm None 3683 0 4224
SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE pm None 2674 0 3222