O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - O

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 2,380 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:17:14 7'14 5187 5699 +512 5392
2 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:21:15 8'55 4809 4622 -187 4765
3 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:22:39 9'31 3538 4336 +798 4138
4 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:23:23 9'49 4309 4200 -109 4718
5 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR 0:23:58 10'04 4067 4098 +31 3925
6 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:24:29 10'17 3340 4012 +672 3991
7 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:25:25 10'40 3576 3864 +288 3677
8 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:28:18 11'53 4164 3471 -693 4120
9 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:28:19 11'53 3957 3469 -488 4093
10 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 0:30:22 12'45 3612 3234 -378 3818
11 LAROSE Marion 25049 D16 3810AR 0:31:17 13'08 1818 3140 +1322 2602
12 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D16 6804GE 0:32:30 13'39 3773 3022 -751 3722
13 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 0:33:49 14'12 3196 2904 -292 3189
14 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ 0:34:14 14'23 2833 2869 +36 2952
15 CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR 0:34:38 14'33 2144 2836 +692 2519
16 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 0:34:53 14'39 2794 2816 +22 2832
17 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D16 3308NA 0:35:46 15'01 3867 2746 -1121 3737
18 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D16 7707IF 0:36:07 15'10 3291 2719 -572 3532
19 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D16 2407NA 0:36:13 15'13 2004 2712 +708 2567
20 FAMBON LOLA 32888 D16 1303PZ 0:36:17 15'14 1791 2707 +916 2041
21 FENECH Océane 28305 D16 8105OC 0:36:55 15'30 2167 2661 +494 2261
22 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 0:37:56 15'56 2433 2589 +156 2741
23 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6911AR 0:38:23 16'07 2908 2559 -349 2921
24 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ 0:38:52 16'19 3016 2527 -489 3080
25 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 0:39:02 16'24 3463 2516 -947 3615
26 PRADEAU Marine 32752 D35 6307AR 0:39:05 16'25 2513 2284
27 GOUY Celia 34445 D16 2606AR 0:39:38 16'39 1431 2478 +1047 0
28 GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA 0:40:22 16'57 2504 2433 -71 2824
29 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 0:41:10 17'17 2486 2386 -100 2614
30 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D18 5907HF 0:41:31 17'26 2366 2271
31 PESSE-GIROD Maeline 30376 D16 3914BF 0:42:15 17'45 1982 2325 +343 2436
32 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D16 3105OC 0:42:36 17'53 2405 2306 -99 2534
33 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 0:44:03 18'30 3141 2230 -911 3088
34 MURAT Cécile 34439 D16 8104OC 0:45:54 19'17 1559 2140 +581 2084
35 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 0:46:32 19'33 1670 2111 +441 2016
36 TESSIER Alix 23874 D16 3811AR 0:47:08 19'48 2350 2084 -266 2480
37 TISON Ines 36277 D16 7707IF 0:47:11 19'49 2220 2082 -138 2627
38 DISCHER Marie 30793 D16 5703GE 0:47:59 20'09 2481 2047 -434 2907
39 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF 0:49:30 20'47 2964 1984 -980 2974
40 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D16 5407GE 0:50:49 21'21 1617 1933 +316 1643
41 MORARD Leïla 20325 D16 8404PZ 0:51:53 21'47 2257 1893 -364 2296
42 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 0:52:55 22'14 2511 1856 -655 2361
43 THOMASSIN Lorraine 20403 D16 8903BF 0:54:11 22'45 1326 1813 +487 1324
44 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF 0:58:36 24'37 2034 1676 -358 2130
45 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D16 6701GE 1:01:40 25'54 1548 1593 +45 1542
46 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D16 0711AR 1:03:14 26'34 1037 1553 +516 1763
47 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D16 0615PZ 1:05:07 27'21 2714 1508 -1206 3015
48 CHAPAND Lorette 36173 D16 0711AR 1:12:19 30'23 0 1358 1177
CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC pm None 2730 0 3055
PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF pm None 3873 0 4118
PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC pm None 2396 0 2621