O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - Q1

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 1,910 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MERAT Alice 22970 D14 3913BF 0:20:11 10'34 3346 3192 -154 3518
2 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 0:21:17 11'08 3483 3027 -456 3476
3 HARNIST Marion 25419 D14 6803GE 0:21:22 11'11 3618 3016 -602 3766
4 CHATELON Louna 24396 D14 4203AR 0:22:11 11'36 2905 2313
5 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:23:22 12'14 2628 2757 +129 2860
6 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:25:51 13'32 2410 2493 +83 2540
7 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D14 7309AR 0:26:04 13'38 1735 2472 +737 2089
8 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D14 2605AR 0:26:32 13'53 1996 2428 +432 2192
9 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D14 2704NM 0:26:40 13'57 2865 2416 -449 2824
10 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D14 6803GE 0:27:26 14'21 2517 2349 -168 2561
11 GALLAND Angèle 38344 D14 2610AR 0:28:30 14'55 2261 735
12 SENCE Romane 29055 D14 5906HF 0:30:08 15'46 2439 2138 -301 2439
13 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D14 8404PZ 0:30:19 15'52 2159 2125 -34 2190
14 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 0:30:20 15'52 1573 2124 +551 2241
15 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:30:49 16'08 2757 2091 -666 2757
16 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 0:30:52 16'09 1898 2087 +189 1992
17 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D14 8404PZ 0:30:53 16'10 2065 2086 +21 2105
18 CHOMAUD Sarah 18216 D14 3408OC 0:31:25 16'26 1611 2051 +440 1928
19 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D14 8104OC 0:32:36 17'04 1837 1976 +139 1955
20 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 0:32:49 17'10 1608 1963 +355 2038
21 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D14 3914BF 0:33:02 17'17 1547 1951 +404 1709
22 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM 0:33:13 17'23 1787 1940 +153 1862
23 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D14 8104OC 0:35:11 18'25 1892 1831 -61 1938
24 DORIER Elisa 30148 D14 2604AR 0:36:42 19'12 1286 1756 +470 1761
25 CORDOLIANI Lou 33882 D14 0615PZ 0:38:37 20'13 1508 1668 +160 1544
26 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 0:38:52 20'20 1705 1658 -47 1657
27 BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR 0:40:26 21'10 1641 1594 -47 1647
28 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D14 3319NA 0:40:35 21'14 2040 1588 -452 2109
29 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D14 1705NA 0:41:54 21'56 2309 1538 -771 2300
30 RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie 33937 D14 7004BF 0:42:52 22'26 1494 1503 +9 1587
31 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D14 0207HF 0:44:02 23'03 1686 1463 -223 1717
32 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 0:46:49 24'30 1578 1376 -202 1577
33 GIRAUD Mariette 34091 D14 5906HF 0:49:43 26'01 1648 1296 -352 1648
34 LABORDE CASTEX Eva 38342 D14 2610AR 0:51:33 26'59 1250 1200
35 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D14 5402GE 0:52:07 27'17 1962 1236 -726 1983
36 WOJTKOWSKI Loïs 33280 D14 1303PZ 0:55:11 28'53 973 1168 +195 1199
37 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 0:55:54 29'16 2378 1153 -1225 2543
MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D14 0207HF pm None 2640 0 2807