O'France - Etape 2, Moyenne Distance (WRE) Vars (05) - R1

Date : 08/07/2019
Distance : 1,410 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:15:19 10'51 1810 2221 +411 1878
2 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 0:16:50 11'56 1734 2021 +287 1775
3 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:17:08 12'09 2015 1985 -30 1993
4 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ 0:18:58 13'27 1671 1794 +123 1654
5 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:20:21 14'25 1777 1672 -105 1806
6 PINNA inès 31069 D12 3204OC 0:21:18 15'06 1561 1597 +36 1537
7 BASSET Anouk 36530 D14 6911AR 0:21:34 15'17 1577 0
8 MIDENA Circe 25773 D12 2606AR 0:21:42 15'23 1483 1568 +85 1597
9 VOLPE Lauryne 29582 D12 1315PZ 0:21:59 15'35 988 1547 +559 1307
10 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA 0:22:28 15'56 1554 1514 -40 1568
11 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:22:30 15'57 1599 1512 -87 1660
12 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:22:44 16'07 1944 1496 -448 1980
13 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:23:33 16'42 1624 1444 -180 1530
14 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR 0:25:18 17'56 1599 1345 -254 1411
15 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D12 8104OC 0:25:22 17'59 1420 1341 -79 1431
16 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D12 3812AR 0:25:44 18'15 951 1322 +371 1063
17 ZERNANT Mariann 38364 D12 6709GE 0:25:55 18'22 (2000) 1313 944
18 MANOPOULOS Juliette 26516 D12 1315PZ 0:26:08 18'32 1357 1302 -55 1381
19 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D12 1303PZ 0:26:19 18'39 1185 1293 +108 1200
20 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:27:18 19'21 1561 1246 -315 1579
21 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D12 8105OC 0:27:55 19'47 1769 1219 -550 1843
22 PRADEAU Clémentine 32754 D12 6307AR 0:28:20 20'05 1054 1201 +147 1246
23 SUIRE Melie 30895 D12 1705NA 0:31:06 22'03 1433 1094 -339 1447
24 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D12 6911AR 0:31:19 22'12 1038 1086 +48 1074
25 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA 0:32:42 23'11 1542 1040 -502 1541
26 COLIN Lucie 21255 D12 5407GE 0:35:12 24'57 1368 966 -402 1445
27 COLLIOUD Zoé 34410 D12 0109AR 0:37:07 26'19 (2000) 917 899
28 GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D12 3408OC 0:37:28 26'34 945 908 -37 1091
29 EPIARD Léa 31951 D14 0207HF 0:37:50 26'49 805 899 +94 858
30 PHILIPPE Elina 30352 D12 6701GE 0:40:41 28'51 748 836 +88 722
31 ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE 0:44:47 31'45 956 760 -196 986
32 AUBIN-BOYER Camille 34369 D12 2407NA 0:48:29 34'23 1169 702 -467 1132
33 MARTIN Fantine 35612 D12 1106OC 0:49:38 35'12 866 685 -181 967
34 ROGUES Andréa 36110 D12 1209OC 0:50:39 35'55 1232 672 -560 1178
MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF pm None 1719 0 1719
BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR pm None 1680 0 1684
BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA pm None 1612 0 1759
NAHON Evy 31569 D12 0615PZ pm None (2000) 0 0
DUBOIS Salomé 37965 D14 5906HF pm None 989 0 1070