O'France - Etape 5, Longue Distance Risoul (05) - B

Date : 12/07/2019
Distance : 8,520 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GONET Victor 22514 H20 2610AR 1:07:27 7'55 8090 8245 +155 8160
2 PANNIER Axel 19099 H20 7807IF 1:07:54 7'58 8877 8191 -686 8821
3 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 1:16:15 8'56 7391 7294 -97 7539
4 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H20 2108BF 1:19:36 9'20 7443 6987 -456 7689
5 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 1:19:43 9'21 6709 6977 +268 6866
6 FERNANDES Ludvik 14733 H21 3812AR 1:20:36 9'27 6900 6657
7 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE 1:20:38 9'27 7124 6897 -227 6720
8 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H20 9105IF 1:23:12 9'45 6870 6685 -185 6817
9 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 1:30:26 10'36 5174 6150 +976 5966
10 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 1:30:44 10'38 5982 6130 +148 6126
11 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:31:18 10'42 6447 6092 -355 6381
12 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 1:33:27 10'58 5886 5951 +65 6068
13 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 1:34:16 11'03 5610 5900 +290 5795
14 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 1:34:41 11'06 5822 5874 +52 6078
15 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 1:34:42 11'06 6163 5873 -290 6182
16 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 1:35:57 11'15 6574 5796 -778 6592
17 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 1:36:31 11'19 5347 5762 +415 5982
18 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 3913BF 1:36:43 11'21 5790 5750 -40 5979
19 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H21 9404IF 1:37:43 11'28 5871 5692 -179 5835
20 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PZ 1:38:34 11'34 4769 5642 +873 5497
21 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 1:39:50 11'43 5620 5571 -49 5891
22 AYROULET Théo 26761 H21 7404AR 1:41:08 11'52 5499 4762
23 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:41:40 11'55 5078 5470 +392 5288
24 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 1:42:06 11'59 5779 5447 -332 5934
25 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 1:44:00 12'12 5927 5348 -579 5882
26 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H20 4204AR 1:44:34 12'16 5159 5319 +160 5634
27 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H21 0615PZ 1:49:34 12'51 5399 5076 -323 5353
28 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 1:49:44 12'52 5881 5068 -813 5825
29 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H20 5703GE 1:49:45 12'52 5067 5211
30 PILATO Cyril 31067 H20 8105OC 1:51:03 13'02 5411 5008 -403 5558
31 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 1:52:06 13'09 5461 4961 -500 5382
32 CATHALA ROMAIN 37116 H20 8104OC 1:52:58 13'15 0 4923 5180
33 LIORIT Clément 37881 H20 2407NA 1:53:09 13'16 4844 4915 +71 5731
34 POULAIN Gael 9172 H21 5909HF 1:56:38 13'41 5340 4768 -572 5957
35 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 1:58:58 13'57 4684 4675 -9 4804
36 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H20 5703GE 2:06:46 14'52 0 4387 4845
37 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 2:10:10 15'16 5908 4273 -1635 5910
38 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H21 7707IF 2:12:29 15'32 4866 4198 -668 4654
39 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H20 9404IF 2:13:23 15'39 5467 4170 -1297 5487
40 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 2:13:29 15'40 5489 4166 -1323 5422
41 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF 2:25:01 17'01 4051 3835 -216 3985
42 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 2:25:11 17'02 6324 3831 -2493 6546
43 LAMADON Matthieu 35781 H21 7305AR 2:37:05 18'26 3541 3674
44 KOEBERLE Thibault 317 H21 6803GE 2:40:13 18'48 5090 3471 -1619 5292
45 VERGNES Romain 26271 H21 8105OC 2:49:25 19'53 0 3283 3885
46 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ 3:14:08 22'47 4647 2865 -1782 5114
BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR abandon None 6022 0 5777
MEYNIER François 29401 H21 6307AR abandon None 5160 0 5095
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm None 5971 0 5955
DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ pm None 5397 0 5303
CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE pm None 4723 0 4848
BILLON Emerick 21104 H21 0109AR pm None 0 5045