O'France - Etape 5, Longue Distance Risoul (05) - D2

Date : 12/07/2019
Distance : 6,530 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 1:03:03 9'39 7168 7493 +325 7187
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:09:42 10'40 7051 6778 -273 6918
3 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 1:09:56 10'42 6965 6756 -209 7231
4 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 1:10:22 10'46 7361 6714 -647 7285
5 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 1:13:07 11'11 6741 6462 -279 6779
6 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:13:34 11'15 6899 6422 -477 6981
7 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 1:13:41 11'17 7362 6412 -950 7360
8 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:13:52 11'18 6368 6396 +28 6613
9 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 1:16:23 11'41 5715 6185 +470 5905
10 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:17:39 11'53 6658 6084 -574 6336
11 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:18:00 11'56 6348 6057 -291 6408
12 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H45 8105OC 1:20:56 12'23 4742 5838 +1096 6156
13 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H45 0404PZ 1:21:02 12'24 5908 5830 -78 5976
14 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 1:21:55 12'32 7665 5768 -1897 7341
15 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:22:37 12'39 7092 5719 -1373 7002
16 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 1:22:38 12'39 7013 5718 -1295 7055
17 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:23:51 12'50 5323 5635 +312 5526
18 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:25:35 13'06 4933 5520 +587 5313
19 AUGAGNEUR Gerald 3217 H45 3105OC 1:26:55 13'18 5560 5436 -124 5305
20 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:27:13 13'21 5291 5417 +126 5345
21 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 1:27:49 13'26 6217 5380 -837 6121
22 BROCH Laurent 14050 H45 5703GE 1:28:01 13'28 5218 5368 +150 5377
23 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:29:04 13'38 6190 5305 -885 6609
24 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:29:44 13'44 5142 5265 +123 5312
25 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 1:30:27 13'51 6386 5223 -1163 6328
26 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H45 5907HF 1:30:49 13'54 5202 5045
27 ARTAUD Olivier 19551 H45 4201AR 1:30:53 13'55 3002 5199 +2197 4826
28 CHOMEL Rémi 6806 H45 2605AR 1:31:01 13'56 4290 5191 +901 4838
29 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 1:31:19 13'59 4911 5174 +263 5201
30 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 1:32:34 14'10 6380 5104 -1276 5890
31 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 1:33:26 14'18 4406 5057 +651 4961
32 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 1:33:29 14'18 4702 5054 +352 4976
33 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:33:58 14'23 4468 5028 +560 4928
34 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 1:34:25 14'27 4996 5004 +8 5383
35 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 1:34:28 14'27 5795 5001 -794 5710
36 PAULET Damien 282 H50 3801AR 1:36:43 14'48 4885 4482
37 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:38:35 15'05 5406 4792 -614 5429
38 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 1:38:46 15'07 5486 4784 -702 5270
39 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 1:39:42 15'16 6171 4739 -1432 6060
40 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:39:42 15'16 4829 4739 -90 4768
41 GEROMEY Jean-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 1:39:44 15'16 5441 4737 -704 5355
42 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:40:24 15'22 4333 4706 +373 4511
43 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H45 0109AR 1:42:24 15'40 4614 4734
44 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:42:53 15'45 5091 4592 -499 4878
45 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H45 3105OC 1:47:21 16'26 4993 4401 -592 5191
46 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:47:24 16'26 4251 4399 +148 4698
47 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H45 5703GE 1:48:54 16'40 4917 4338 -579 5195
48 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H45 6604OC 1:49:28 16'45 5314 4316 -998 5924
49 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:53:02 17'18 4080 4180 +100 4223
50 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H45 5609BR 1:54:13 17'29 5521 4137 -1384 5634
51 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF 1:55:14 17'38 4764 4100 -664 5587
52 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H45 7205PL 1:55:45 17'43 5588 4082 -1506 5828
53 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 1:56:28 17'50 4578 4057 -521 4433
54 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:58:51 18'12 5245 3975 -1270 5119
55 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ 1:59:42 18'19 3909 3947 +38 3719
56 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 2:02:32 18'45 3749 3856 +107 3957
57 AVIAS Fabien 7757 H45 2604AR 2:03:22 18'53 4749 3830 -919 4840
58 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 2:08:28 19'40 3761 3678 -83 3907
59 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 2:14:02 20'31 6362 3525 -2837 6283
60 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 2:15:41 20'46 3594 3482 -112 3562
61 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 2:30:53 23'06 3521 3131 -390 3727
62 CORDOLIANI Nonce 33885 H45 0615PZ 2:38:37 24'17 0 2979 3809
ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC abandon None 4191 0 4505