O'France - Etape 5, Longue Distance Risoul (05) - E2

Date : 12/07/2019
Distance : 7,320 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 1:02:34 8'32 8385 8143
2 MONNIER Eric 23433 H40 2610AR 1:06:32 9'05 7070 7885 +815 7913
3 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:08:52 9'24 6762 7618 +856 7384
4 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201AR 1:10:07 9'34 6131 7482 +1351 6738
5 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 1:14:35 10'11 6607 7034 +427 6894
6 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:16:57 10'30 8279 6818 -1461 8244
7 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 1:17:42 10'36 6216 6752 +536 6511
8 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 1:18:07 10'40 6118 6716 +598 6474
9 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:18:29 10'43 5990 6684 +694 6295
10 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 1:18:55 10'46 6372 6648 +276 6443
11 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 1:19:08 10'48 6918 6630 -288 7177
12 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:19:16 10'49 7889 6618 -1271 7661
13 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:19:45 10'53 6883 6578 -305 6918
14 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:20:06 10'56 6449 6550 +101 6468
15 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 1:21:06 11'04 6099 6469 +370 6464
16 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 1:21:57 11'11 6587 6402 -185 6756
17 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 1:23:30 11'24 7040 6283 -757 7637
18 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 1:23:48 11'26 6107 6260 +153 6321
19 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:23:50 11'27 6463 6258 -205 6522
20 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 1:25:13 11'38 6328 6156 -172 6485
21 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H40 0615PZ 1:26:39 11'50 5965 6054 +89 6092
22 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 1:27:07 11'54 6964 6022 -942 6961
23 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 1:30:14 12'19 6845 5814 -1031 6711
24 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:30:41 12'23 6084 5785 -299 6258
25 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:30:59 12'25 6537 5766 -771 6465
26 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 1:32:19 12'36 6411 5683 -728 6546
27 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H40 1315PZ 1:32:25 12'37 3529 5677 +2148 5476
28 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:34:20 12'53 6488 5561 -927 6442
29 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H40 5407GE 1:35:08 12'59 5759 5515 -244 6257
30 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 1:38:17 13'25 5648 5338 -310 5720
31 ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601OC 1:38:42 13'29 4637 5315 +678 5075
32 SILLIEN Nicolas 35923 H40 2517BF 1:39:00 13'31 7535 5299 -2236 7052
33 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 1:43:13 14'06 0 5083 5651
34 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:44:01 14'12 5912 5044 -868 5673
35 DUVERNEY Christophe 35783 H40 4201AR 1:46:21 14'31 4959 4933 -26 5299
36 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:51:21 15'12 5196 4711 -485 5298
37 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:54:09 15'35 5364 4596 -768 5375
38 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:54:53 15'41 5534 4567 -967 5753
39 COMMENY Bruno 37893 H40 3107OC 1:55:00 15'42 3583 4562 +979 4472
40 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H40 8105OC 1:56:22 15'53 4713 4508 -205 4838
41 CORNACCHIA Christophe 28898 H40 1315PZ 1:56:33 15'55 4501 4389
42 BERNABLE Loïc 37365 H40 9502IF 1:56:45 15'56 0 4494 4758
43 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:57:00 15'59 4773 4484 -289 4840
44 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 1:57:05 15'59 5596 4481 -1115 5658
45 CHAMBON Laurent 35832 H45 1303PZ 1:57:10 16'00 3231 4478 +1247 4284
46 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 2:00:10 16'24 3876 4366 +490 4236
47 TURE Cédric 25782 H40 8904BF 2:01:07 16'32 3927 4332 +405 4059
48 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA 2:02:37 16'45 6185 4279 -1906 6132
49 DODIN Christophe 3580 H40 5703GE 2:03:14 16'50 0 4257 4726
50 TREVISAN Christophe 31703 H40 8404PZ 2:04:36 17'01 3694 4210 +516 3834
51 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H45 3811AR 2:04:50 17'03 3657 4203 +546 4373
52 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 2:04:52 17'03 4510 4201 -309 4461
53 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 2:06:24 17'16 4859 4150 -709 4856
54 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H40 4601OC 2:12:36 18'06 3239 3956 +717 4318
55 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H40 8319PZ 2:26:31 20'00 4136 3581 -555 4071
56 DORIER Vincent 31517 H45 2604AR 2:27:04 20'05 3254 3567 +313 3877
57 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 2:36:11 21'20 4611 3359 -1252 4869
58 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H45 1303PZ 2:51:33 23'26 3194 3058 -136 3337
ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR pm None 5547 0 5580
CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM pm None 7773 0 7802
POMIE Frédéric 25508 H40 1307PZ pm None 4643 0 4643