O'France - Etape 5, Longue Distance Risoul (05) - F

Date : 12/07/2019
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR 1:03:48 11'36 6655 6038 -617 6804
2 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 1:07:27 12'15 5466 5711 +245 5494
3 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 1:12:13 13'07 5088 5334 +246 5441
4 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 1:14:18 13'30 4143 5185 +1042 4963
5 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA 1:14:19 13'30 5403 5183 -220 5329
6 TEMMERMAN Lara 33073 D21 7512IF 1:14:36 13'33 4665 5164 +499 4741
7 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 1:14:45 13'35 3791 5153 +1362 4871
8 HERPIN Florence 26061 D35 3811AR 1:15:36 13'44 4667 5095 +428 4984
9 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D35 3810AR 1:16:05 13'50 3688 5063 +1375 5062
10 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 1:16:31 13'54 5626 5034 -592 5838
11 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D35 7309AR 1:16:40 13'56 4423 5025 +602 4909
12 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:17:33 14'06 5662 4967 -695 5780
13 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812GE 1:20:19 14'36 5750 4796 -954 5637
14 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:20:59 14'43 4429 4757 +328 4657
15 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 1:23:01 15'05 4689 4640 -49 4950
16 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105OC 1:24:12 15'18 3861 4575 +714 4015
17 QUERE Manon 10350 D21 3810AR 1:24:24 15'20 0 4564 4446
18 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 1:25:22 15'31 4795 4513 -282 4567
19 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:26:23 15'42 4059 4459 +400 4137
20 FOL Loreline 16393 D21 3408OC 1:26:31 15'43 0 4453 4316
21 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319PZ 1:28:05 16'00 4920 4373 -547 4241
22 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 1:29:07 16'12 4126 4323 +197 4287
23 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:30:13 16'24 4678 4270 -408 4638
24 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 1:31:21 16'36 4923 4217 -706 4737
25 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 3308NA 1:32:51 16'52 4665 4149 -516 4369
26 MACHEBOEUF ALINE 30588 D35 6307AR 1:33:59 17'05 4233 4099 -134 4591
27 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:35:54 17'26 4972 4017 -955 4760
28 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:39:14 18'02 4441 3882 -559 4611
29 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 9211IF 1:39:14 18'02 4498 3882 -616 4586
30 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 1:41:44 18'29 5705 3787 -1918 5588
31 ROBINSON Eléonore 37061 D21 5116GE 1:42:10 18'34 4247 3770 -477 4396
32 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109AR 1:47:39 19'34 2438 3578 +1140 3456
33 MEYER Karine 32374 D35 0504PZ 1:54:19 20'47 0 3370 3440
34 LOUVET Eloise 912 D35 7707IF 1:55:12 20'56 4094 3344 -750 3988
35 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 1:55:50 21'03 3116 3326 +210 4103
36 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 1:56:13 21'07 3507 3315 -192 3830
37 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM 1:56:46 21'13 3916 3299 -617 4022
38 COLLIGNON Elodie 35069 D21 9502IF 2:00:58 21'59 3991 3184 -807 3482
39 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 2:02:22 22'14 2745 3148 +403 3161
40 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 2:03:16 22'24 3417 3125 -292 3829
41 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 2:05:46 22'52 2666 3063 +397 3001
42 ROUSSELET Gaëlle 37897 D35 3107OC 2:08:40 23'23 2328 2994 +666 3145
43 NAHON Eolia 31565 D21 0615PZ 2:12:14 24'02 2913 2393
44 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 2:14:58 24'32 4692 2854 -1838 4624
45 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 2:23:59 26'10 3685 2675 -1010 3608
46 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 2:46:12 30'13 3331 2318 -1013 3195
ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR pm None 4498 0 4934