O'France - Etape 5, Longue Distance Risoul (05) - G1

Date : 12/07/2019
Distance : 6,310 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:03:47 10'06 7585 7538 -47 7780
2 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:05:45 10'25 7072 7312 +240 7131
3 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 1:06:49 10'35 6835 7196 +361 7079
4 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:09:08 10'57 6434 6954 +520 6541
5 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 1:11:23 11'18 5720 6735 +1015 6192
6 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:12:03 11'25 6056 6673 +617 6313
7 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 1:12:27 11'28 5455 6636 +1181 6071
8 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 1:13:07 11'35 6158 6576 +418 6459
9 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 1:13:14 11'36 5913 6565 +652 6730
10 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H50 6803GE 1:13:36 11'39 5938 6532 +594 6139
11 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 1:14:47 11'51 6720 6429 -291 6584
12 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:15:22 11'56 7096 6379 -717 7248
13 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:15:43 11'59 6926 6350 -576 6639
14 TALON J-Michel 12316 H50 3308NA 1:19:08 12'32 5866 6076 +210 5905
15 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H50 1303PZ 1:20:03 12'41 5876 6006 +130 6052
16 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:21:31 12'55 5905 5898 -7 5854
17 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:21:58 12'59 5460 5866 +406 5558
18 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:22:54 13'08 5296 5800 +504 5664
19 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:23:35 13'14 6129 5752 -377 6102
20 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 1:23:41 13'15 5963 5745 -218 5994
21 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 1:25:58 13'37 6407 5593 -814 6269
22 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:28:49 14'04 5288 5413 +125 5303
23 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:30:49 14'23 6007 5294 -713 5966
24 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H50 9502IF 1:33:24 14'48 5747 5148 -599 5929
25 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H50 4201AR 1:33:34 14'49 4743 5138 +395 5321
26 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 1:35:04 15'03 7079 5057 -2022 7094
27 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 1:37:21 15'25 5689 4939 -750 5653
28 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:37:35 15'27 5327 4927 -400 5235
29 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:38:04 15'32 5120 4903 -217 4991
30 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3408OC 1:43:15 16'21 4575 4657 +82 4616
31 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:43:35 16'24 4579 4642 +63 4854
32 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:43:56 16'28 4675 4626 -49 4757
33 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H50 6307AR 1:44:13 16'30 5222 4613 -609 5204
34 BASSET Laurent 26163 H50 2704NM 1:44:54 16'37 5279 4583 -696 5226
35 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:45:24 16'42 4503 4562 +59 4538
36 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 1:45:29 16'43 4832 4558 -274 4832
37 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 1:46:15 16'50 2492 4525 +2033 4396
38 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:47:15 16'59 5244 4483 -761 5366
39 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:48:16 17'09 5146 4441 -705 5040
40 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:48:44 17'13 5328 4422 -906 5316
41 NAHON David 18953 H50 0615PZ 1:49:01 17'16 4410 4445
42 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 1:49:16 17'18 0 4400 4297
43 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:49:27 17'20 4316 4393 +77 4351
44 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 1:50:20 17'29 4234 4358 +124 4317
45 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:51:18 17'38 5636 4320 -1316 5768
46 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 1:52:24 17'48 4991 4277 -714 4995
47 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 1:53:28 17'58 4951 4237 -714 4966
48 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:54:03 18'04 4389 4216 -173 4849
49 DUPONT Guillaume 31551 H50 2704NM 1:54:05 18'04 4439 4214 -225 4248
50 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 6307AR 1:54:49 18'11 4503 4187 -316 4303
51 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:55:35 18'19 3750 4160 +410 4030
52 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101GE 2:02:21 19'23 5276 3930 -1346 5667
53 DUMAIL Jean-François 13302 H50 3319NA 2:03:20 19'32 5039 3898 -1141 5028
54 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 2:06:15 20'00 0 3808 3865
55 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H65 0504PZ 2:08:54 20'25 4397 3730 -667 5063
56 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 2:14:15 21'16 0 3581 3815
57 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 2:15:08 21'24 3252 3558 +306 3631
58 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 2:15:53 21'32 3622 3538 -84 3685
59 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 2:30:42 23'52 3353 3190 -163 3334
60 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 2:44:34 26'04 3899 2922 -977 3834
61 VANEL Luc 28410 H50 5703GE 3:03:22 29'03 2644 2622 -22 3485
VARIN Jérôme 31496 H50 5906HF pm None 4196 0 4741
REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ pm None 0 0 4767
DIDYME Christophe 10379 H50 8105OC pm None 5085 0 5516
BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM pm None 4911 0 4837
LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF pm None 5384 0 5345
GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA pm None 3937 0 4065
CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR pm None 3507 0 3260