O'France - Etape 5, Longue Distance Risoul (05) - H1

Date : 12/07/2019
Distance : 5,330 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:45:30 8'32 6786 6916 +130 6928
2 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 0:45:34 8'32 6003 6906 +903 6646
3 STOFFELS Christian 36492 H55 6804GE 0:45:35 8'33 6628 6903 +275 6787
4 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 0:52:55 9'55 5055 5947 +892 5383
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:53:00 9'56 6903 5937 -966 7165
6 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 0:53:10 9'58 6203 5919 -284 5999
7 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE 0:53:51 10'06 5410 5843 +433 5493
8 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H55 1307PZ 0:55:41 10'26 5316 5651 +335 5600
9 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 0:56:06 10'31 5953 5609 -344 5920
10 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:56:23 10'34 6077 5581 -496 5933
11 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:56:29 10'35 5149 5571 +422 5276
12 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:57:45 10'50 5547 5449 -98 5407
13 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:58:22 10'57 5628 5391 -237 5709
14 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 0:58:40 11'00 5567 5364 -203 5419
15 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 0:59:26 11'09 5198 5294 +96 5156
16 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 0:59:56 11'14 6098 5250 -848 6047
17 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 0:59:57 11'14 5318 5249 -69 5343
18 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 1:03:46 11'57 5515 4935 -580 5437
19 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF 1:04:30 12'06 4923 4879 -44 4970
20 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:05:06 12'12 4481 4834 +353 4654
21 BANIK Frédéric 18620 H55 7604NM 1:07:53 12'44 4465 4635 +170 4573
22 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0599PZ 1:08:16 12'48 3986 4609 +623 4687
23 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:08:32 12'51 4819 4591 -228 4887
24 PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H55 0504PZ 1:11:57 13'29 4578 4373 -205 4947
25 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:12:12 13'32 4104 4358 +254 4169
26 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:14:01 13'53 4294 4251 -43 4996
27 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H55 0703AR 1:14:19 13'56 3416 4234 +818 4265
28 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:16:11 14'17 5031 4130 -901 5079
29 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:16:48 14'24 5449 4097 -1352 5667
30 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 1:16:52 14'25 4613 4094 -519 4706
31 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:19:24 14'53 4614 3963 -651 4909
32 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:19:54 14'59 4040 3938 -102 4080
33 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:20:45 15'09 4190 3897 -293 4119
34 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC 1:20:50 15'09 6258 3893 -2365 5824
35 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 1:22:44 15'31 4045 3803 -242 4232
36 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H60 7004BF 1:28:42 16'38 4600 3548 -1052 4775
37 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H55 5907HF 1:32:19 17'19 4055 3409 -646 4356
38 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:36:08 18'02 4032 3273 -759 4029
39 COMPERE Laurent 2928 H55 1403NM 1:36:31 18'06 3428 3260 -168 2942
40 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:57:43 22'05 3690 2673 -1017 3395
41 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H55 7716IF 2:19:40 26'12 6045 2253 -3792 6439
42 JEANBLANC pascal 35336 H55 5906HF 2:21:04 26'27 3032 2231 -801 3090
TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF pm None 5902 0 5864