O'France - Etape 5, Longue Distance Risoul (05) - H2

Date : 12/07/2019
Distance : 4,670 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606AR 0:43:09 9'14 6613 5510 -1103 6437
2 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D40 4203AR 0:44:55 9'37 5294 5180
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:45:44 9'47 5631 5199 -432 5737
4 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:50:13 10'45 4803 4735 -68 4723
5 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:50:36 10'50 5112 4699 -413 5028
6 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610AR 0:50:51 10'53 5503 4676 -827 5303
7 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D40 0615PZ 0:54:10 11'35 4283 4390 +107 4307
8 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:56:14 12'02 4135 4228 +93 4176
9 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:56:40 12'08 5058 4196 -862 5101
10 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF 0:56:43 12'08 4776 4192 -584 5364
11 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 0:58:13 12'27 2001 4084 +2083 3942
12 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 0:58:14 12'28 3357 4083 +726 3946
13 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:58:38 12'33 5540 4055 -1485 5220
14 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 0:59:06 12'39 3258 4023 +765 4122
15 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D40 9510IF 1:01:21 13'08 4581 3876 -705 4581
16 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:02:04 13'17 3700 3831 +131 3951
17 CORNU Mathilde 34105 D40 0615PZ 1:03:09 13'31 3004 3765 +761 4001
18 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 1:03:22 13'34 3473 3752 +279 3566
19 GASPARD Isoline 4565 D40 2606AR 1:03:25 13'34 3114 3749 +635 4130
20 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:03:48 13'39 3926 3727 -199 3910
21 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:04:32 13'49 4403 3685 -718 4413
22 RUIZ Celine 14776 D40 8105OC 1:04:35 13'49 4542 3682 -860 4765
23 MILLET Estelle 22011 D40 0109AR 1:05:14 13'58 3033 3645 +612 3709
24 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 1:06:02 14'08 4562 3601 -961 4462
25 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 1:06:30 14'14 1474 3576 +2102 3539
26 HERAULT Céline 30201 D40 4601OC 1:08:45 14'43 4275 3459 -816 4512
27 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:11:00 15'12 4344 3349 -995 4330
28 MOUGEOT Odile 15391 D40 6804GE 1:12:56 15'37 4687 3260 -1427 4475
29 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:14:13 15'53 3733 3204 -529 3728
30 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 1:18:21 16'46 4191 3035 -1156 4028
31 NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105OC 1:18:51 16'53 1955 3016 +1061 2932
32 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D40 4504CE 1:18:51 16'53 3134 3016 -118 3108
33 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 1:19:36 17'02 3723 2987 -736 3848
34 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D40 8404PZ 1:20:14 17'10 4784 2964 -1820 4625
35 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D40 8105OC 1:20:32 17'14 2994 2952 -42 3137
36 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 1:22:02 17'33 3238 2898 -340 3775
37 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:22:18 17'37 3864 2889 -975 4041
38 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:22:49 17'44 4322 2871 -1451 3968
39 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D40 5003NM 1:24:09 18'01 3281 2826 -455 3302
40 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D40 1315PZ 1:26:01 18'25 2035 2764 +729 2835
41 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:26:31 18'31 3175 2748 -427 3206
42 EININGER Celine 26071 D40 0615PZ 1:26:52 18'36 3447 2737 -710 3531
43 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 1:27:41 18'46 3695 2712 -983 3720
44 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE 1:28:52 19'01 2914 2676 -238 3449
45 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 1:38:25 21'04 3274 2416 -858 3250
46 TARDIEU Stéphanie 36181 D40 0711AR 1:41:47 21'47 2336 1924
47 PETEL Corinne 31948 D40 0207HF 1:54:03 24'25 2570 2085 -485 2685
48 GROSCOLAS Isabelle 30000 D45 3105OC 2:52:26 36'55 1536 1379 -157 2011
BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA pm None 3329 0 3369
RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA pm None 4518 0 4540
MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ pm None 3428 0 3524