O'France - Etape 5, Longue Distance Risoul (05) - H3

Date : 12/07/2019
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:43:59 9'59 5646 5314 -332 5588
2 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 0:47:41 10'50 4874 4902 +28 4965
3 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:48:38 11'03 5869 4806 -1063 5653
4 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:50:13 11'24 5141 4655 -486 4996
5 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:51:30 11'42 4494 4539 +45 4738
6 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 0:51:36 11'43 4569 4530 -39 4818
7 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:52:24 11'54 4257 4461 +204 4560
8 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:52:42 11'58 4369 4435 +66 4371
9 BONNAURE Frédérique 36004 D45 8404PZ 0:53:20 12'07 3709 4383 +674 4531
10 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D45 0109AR 0:54:59 12'29 4358 4251 -107 4063
11 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:55:00 12'30 4163 4250 +87 4550
12 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 0:55:39 12'38 4692 4200 -492 4696
13 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 0:55:53 12'42 3565 4183 +618 3933
14 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:56:11 12'46 4685 4160 -525 4451
15 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 0:56:26 12'49 3616 4142 +526 3844
16 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:56:32 12'50 4386 4134 -252 4436
17 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 0:56:52 12'55 3036 4110 +1074 3588
18 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:56:56 12'56 5076 4105 -971 5013
19 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D45 7707IF 0:57:11 12'59 4042 4087 +45 4277
20 HUGUET Carine 22312 D45 4705NA 0:57:26 13'03 3939 4070 +131 4130
21 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 0:57:29 13'03 3904 4066 +162 4064
22 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:58:15 13'14 4875 4013 -862 4717
23 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 0:58:21 13'15 3910 4006 +96 3957
24 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 0:58:45 13'21 3676 3978 +302 3859
25 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 0:59:58 13'37 3571 3898 +327 3998
26 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:00:05 13'39 4018 3890 -128 4018
27 GINER Céline 27112 D45 4203AR 1:00:30 13'45 2771 3863 +1092 3808
28 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:00:59 13'51 3560 3833 +273 3803
29 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 1:01:18 13'55 4117 3813 -304 4226
30 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:01:23 13'57 4013 3808 -205 4104
31 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:01:49 14'02 3657 3781 +124 3808
32 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D45 7707IF 1:03:11 14'21 4128 3699 -429 4015
33 WERKOFF Myriam 2123 D45 9404IF 1:03:31 14'26 4351 3680 -671 4236
34 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D45 4601OC 1:04:18 14'36 2976 3635 +659 3402
35 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 1:05:35 14'54 3773 3564 -209 3717
36 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 1:06:03 15'00 3433 3539 +106 3648
37 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:09:16 15'44 3866 3374 -492 3764
38 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 1:09:30 15'47 4094 3363 -731 3950
39 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:10:27 16'00 5053 3318 -1735 5208
40 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 1:11:07 16'09 3447 3287 -160 3507
41 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 1:14:06 16'50 4663 3154 -1509 4380
42 COSTE Corinne 27017 D45 1106OC 1:14:14 16'52 3149 2782
43 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 1:17:26 17'35 2863 3019 +156 3431
44 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 1:18:39 17'52 3491 2972 -519 3422
45 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D45 0615PZ 1:26:03 19'33 3556 2716 -840 3551
46 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 1:26:37 19'41 2917 2699 -218 3112
47 SAGGIORATO Sindy 36491 D45 6804GE 1:27:31 19'53 3308 2671 -637 3400
48 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 1:31:28 20'47 3805 2555 -1250 3801
49 DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D45 4203AR 1:34:29 21'28 0 2474 2546
50 LIORIT Karine 35865 D45 2407NA 1:44:12 23'40 2520 2243 -277 2944
51 DAUNIZEAU Sarah 36174 D45 0711AR 1:52:41 25'36 2074 1949
52 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:53:04 25'41 2770 2067 -703 2776