O'France - Etape 5, Longue Distance Risoul (05) - N1

Date : 12/07/2019
Distance : 6,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 0:47:51 7'28 6141 5313 -828 6039
2 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:49:44 7'46 5258 5112 -146 5419
3 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:50:08 7'50 5273 5071 -202 5137
4 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:50:45 7'55 5155 5010 -145 5780
5 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:52:30 8'12 5024 4843 -181 5443
6 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 0:52:37 8'13 3117 4832 +1715 4090
7 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:52:49 8'15 4970 4814 -156 5374
8 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:52:57 8'16 5186 4802 -384 5274
9 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:53:02 8'17 5340 4794 -546 5258
10 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 0:53:25 8'20 5634 4760 -874 5702
11 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 0:53:42 8'23 4223 4735 +512 4650
12 THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF 0:53:46 8'24 4896 4729 -167 4944
13 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:54:33 8'31 5187 4661 -526 5224
14 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:55:07 8'36 5516 4613 -903 5737
15 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:55:26 8'39 5536 4587 -949 5450
16 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 0:56:04 8'45 3320 4535 +1215 3895
17 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 0:56:18 8'47 4467 4516 +49 4763
18 DUPONT Gauthier 34248 H16 2704NM 0:57:24 8'58 4245 4429 +184 4389
19 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H16 4403PL 1:00:08 9'23 4186 4228 +42 4452
20 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 1:00:50 9'30 3886 4179 +293 4504
21 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 1:01:51 9'39 4851 4111 -740 4981
22 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 1:02:57 9'50 2878 4039 +1161 3678
23 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 1:06:58 10'27 3470 3797 +327 3584
24 CODURI Hugo 27792 H16 6911AR 1:07:02 10'28 3054 3793 +739 3484
25 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H16 2109BF 1:07:07 10'29 3651 3788 +137 3677
26 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H16 2605AR 1:08:47 10'44 1974 3696 +1722 3578
27 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 1:09:08 10'48 5071 3678 -1393 5085
28 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 1:09:24 10'50 3683 3663 -20 4301
29 FABREGUE Romain 28656 H16 2605AR 1:12:04 11'15 1381 3528 +2147 3396
30 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE 1:14:14 11'35 2674 3425 +751 3262
31 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:16:01 11'52 4681 3345 -1336 4639
32 VINAY Enzo 36615 H16 2610AR 1:16:23 11'56 2052 3329 +1277 2780
33 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 1:18:20 12'14 4162 3246 -916 4235
34 THEVENART Baptiste 35411 H16 5407GE 1:19:36 12'26 4051 3194 -857 3909
35 DORIER Arthur 27709 H18 2604AR 1:21:48 12'46 1977 3108 +1131 3215
36 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H16 8106OC 1:24:24 13'11 2549 3012 +463 2952
37 BERRUER Lucas 36811 H16 8404PZ 1:27:54 13'44 2336 2892 +556 2984
38 AUDOUIN Batistoun 33264 H16 2610AR 1:35:24 14'54 2707 2665 -42 3673
39 GONET Anatol 22515 H16 2610AR 1:39:20 15'31 2515 2560 +45 2982
40 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 1:41:10 15'48 3086 2513 -573 3779
41 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H16 7404AR 1:44:30 16'19 2529 2433 -96 2781
42 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 1:49:53 17'10 3380 2314 -1066 3499
43 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 2105BF 2:10:20 20'21 2870 1951 -919 2727
44 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR 2:15:56 21'14 1471 1870 +399 1733
DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC pm None 3678 0 3327