O'France - Etape 5, Longue Distance Risoul (05) - O

Date : 12/07/2019
Distance : 4,990 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:44:11 8'51 4809 4439 -370 4737
2 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D16 7407AR 0:47:27 9'30 4378 4133 -245 4545
3 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:49:27 9'54 3957 3966 +9 4109
4 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:51:32 10'19 3873 3806 -67 4141
5 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:52:29 10'31 5187 3737 -1450 5433
6 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D16 7305AR 0:54:01 10'49 4067 3631 -436 3917
7 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:55:05 11'02 3638 3561 -77 4122
8 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC 0:55:29 11'07 2730 3535 +805 3227
9 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:55:50 11'11 3626 3513 -113 3922
10 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:57:54 11'36 3576 3387 -189 3746
11 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 1:00:19 12'05 4164 3252 -912 4167
12 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 1:02:48 12'35 3463 3123 -340 3450
13 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6911AR 1:05:28 13'07 2908 2996 +88 2995
14 MORARD Leïla 20325 D16 8404PZ 1:06:36 13'20 2257 2945 +688 2582
15 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 1:06:45 13'22 2794 2938 +144 2830
16 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 1:07:32 13'32 3612 2904 -708 3732
17 LAROSE Marion 25049 D16 3810AR 1:08:02 13'38 1646 2883 +1237 3019
18 DUQUESNE Emma 35064 D16 0615PZ 1:08:29 13'43 2714 2864 +150 3170
19 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 1:08:38 13'45 2433 2858 +425 2859
20 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF 1:10:56 14'12 2964 2765 -199 2914
21 EVRARD Jeanne 17200 D18 5907HF 1:14:48 14'59 2622 2497
22 GOUY Celia 34445 D16 2606AR 1:20:03 16'02 1452 2450 +998 2415
23 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 1:20:39 16'09 2556 2432 -124 2673
24 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 1:23:13 16'40 2396 2357 -39 2596
25 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 1:25:22 17'06 3141 2297 -844 3046
26 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 1:26:08 17'15 3196 2277 -919 3135
27 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D18 1307PZ 1:28:12 17'40 2833 2224 -609 2952
28 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D16 6804GE 1:29:15 17'53 3773 2197 -1576 3722
29 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D16 3308NA 1:30:39 18'09 3823 2164 -1659 3652
30 CROS Maëlle 31572 D16 2605AR 1:30:59 18'13 2144 2156 +12 2703
31 FENECH Océane 28305 D16 8105OC 1:33:00 18'38 2167 2109 -58 2337
32 GROSCOLAS Elise 30001 D16 3105OC 1:33:39 18'46 2405 2094 -311 2489
33 MURAT Cécile 34439 D16 8104OC 1:36:53 19'24 1559 2024 +465 2170
34 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA 1:37:22 19'30 2511 2014 -497 2310
35 DISCHER Marie 30793 D16 5703GE 1:41:08 20'16 2481 1939 -542 2964
36 PESSE-GIROD Maeline 30376 D16 3914BF 1:46:08 21'16 1982 1848 -134 2436
37 TESSIER Alix 23874 D16 3811AR 1:48:21 21'42 2427 1810 -617 2647
38 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D16 2407NA 1:48:33 21'45 2100 1807 -293 2649
39 PRADEAU Marine 32752 D35 6307AR 1:56:52 23'25 1678 2056
40 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 2:05:31 25'09 1670 1563 -107 2115
41 PHILIPPE Lucie 23314 D16 6701GE 2:29:21 29'55 1548 1313 -235 1500
42 MASSON Lizon 33182 D16 2108BF 2:31:17 30'19 2034 1296 -738 2110
43 TAUPENAS Léa 36176 D16 0711AR 2:54:51 35'02 1037 1122 +85 1893
44 CHAPAND Lorette 36173 D16 0711AR 2:55:21 35'08 0 1118 1552
AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D16 5407GE abandon None 1617 0 1757
TISON Ines 36277 D16 7707IF pm None 2220 0 2637
GATINEAU Agathe 36222 D16 1705NA pm None 2599 0 2824