Nationale Nord-Est CO à VTT - Sprint EPINAL (88) - A

Date : 24/08/2019
Distance : 5,560 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H21 2508BF 0:25:18 4'33 5783 5911 +128 5851
2 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF 0:25:46 4'38 5728 5804 +76 5796
3 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H21 2105BF 0:26:18 4'43 5868 5686 -182 5868
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:26:52 4'49 5315 5566 +251 5471
5 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H18 0705AR 0:27:17 4'54 5470 5481 +11 5492
6 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H20 9006BF 0:28:18 5'05 5151 5284 +133 5208
7 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H20 2508BF 0:28:54 5'11 5252 5174 -78 5258
8 BEDRY Jason 24042 H18 7720IF 0:28:58 5'12 5476 5162 -314 5476
9 COULON Clément 36329 H20 0109AR 0:29:43 5'20 5116 5032 -84 5116
10 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:30:10 5'25 4620 4957 +337 4769
11 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H20 2105BF 0:30:38 5'30 5324 4882 -442 5324
12 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF 0:32:06 5'46 5266 4659 -607 5266
13 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF 0:33:48 6'04 4383 4424 +41 4438
14 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H18 7720IF 0:33:51 6'05 4580 4418 -162 4580
15 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 0:34:13 6'09 4370 4195
16 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:34:30 6'12 4070 4334 +264 4158
17 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF 0:34:59 6'17 4689 4275 -414 4689
18 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:35:14 6'20 4244 4074
19 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ 0:36:27 6'33 3958 4103 +145 4005
20 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF 0:36:57 6'38 4305 4047 -258 4305
21 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 0:37:00 6'39 3712 4042 +330 3851
22 JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF 0:37:00 6'39 4001 4042 +41 4065
23 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 0:37:04 6'40 3688 4034 +346 3961
24 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:37:14 6'41 3078 4016 +938 3579
25 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:37:21 6'43 4198 4004 -194 4198
26 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 0:37:48 6'47 3549 3956 +407 3772
27 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:38:04 6'50 4333 3928 -405 4333
28 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:38:12 6'52 3725 3915 +190 3848
29 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 4204AR 0:38:22 6'54 3890 3898 +8 3910
30 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:38:27 6'54 3715 3889 +174 3806
31 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE 0:38:36 6'56 3457 3874 +417 3663
32 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:38:38 6'56 3752 3871 +119 3922
33 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H40 2517BF 0:38:54 6'59 3552 3844 +292 3723
34 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:38:57 7'00 4142 3839 -303 4142
35 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 0:39:32 7'06 4090 3783 -307 4090
36 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:40:33 7'17 3578 3688 +110 3670
37 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H45 8404PZ 0:40:44 7'19 4424 3671 -753 4424
38 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 0:41:34 7'28 3704 3598 -106 3753
39 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 0:41:34 7'28 2858 3598 +740 3257
40 DEBRAY Paul 36506 H21 2508BF 0:41:46 7'30 4159 3580 -579 4159
41 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF 0:41:47 7'30 3813 3579 -234 3787
42 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H45 2101BF 0:42:49 7'42 3894 3493 -401 3894
43 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:42:49 7'42 3039 3493 +454 3308
44 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H60 7305AR 0:42:55 7'43 3918 3484 -434 3918
45 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:42:58 7'43 2469 3480 +1011 2965
46 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:42:58 7'43 2362 3480 +1118 2766
47 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H45 4709NA 0:43:08 7'45 3873 3467 -406 3873
48 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 0:43:20 7'47 4392 3451 -941 4392
49 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 0:43:26 7'48 3363 3443 +80 3424
50 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:44:11 7'56 3293 3385 +92 3430
51 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H65 6911AR 0:44:57 8'05 3327 3194
52 EDIAR Michel 14650 H45 9109IF 0:45:14 8'08 3018 3306 +288 3175
53 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:45:25 8'10 3144 3293 +149 3251
54 GARCIN Franck 29690 H60 3812AR 0:46:08 8'17 3570 3241 -329 3570
55 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:46:13 8'18 2515 3236 +721 2901
56 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:46:49 8'25 3505 3194 -311 3499
57 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:47:08 8'28 3666 3173 -493 3666
58 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 0:47:28 8'32 2906 3150 +244 3043
59 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:47:59 8'37 2427 3117 +690 2767
60 MARTINEZ Mathieu 36814 H21 7512IF 0:49:09 8'50 2558 3043 +485 2827
61 LAURENT Thomas 23446 H21 7512IF 0:50:08 9'01 2983 2864
62 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:51:29 9'15 2905 2789
63 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 0:52:15 9'23 2901 2862 -39 2901
64 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:54:27 9'47 2847 2746 -101 2927
65 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 0:55:04 9'54 3118 2716 -402 3027
66 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:55:35 9'59 3449 2690 -759 3449
67 HERMET Andre 1398 H60 7715IF 0:56:45 10'12 3266 2635 -631 3266
68 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006BF 0:56:50 10'13 2490 2631 +141 2646
69 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7709IF 1:03:34 11'25 2352 2258
70 REUT Christian 12557 H60 7715IF 1:06:22 11'56 2881 2253 -628 2881
71 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H40 8405PZ 1:06:47 12'00 2486 2239 -247 2424
72 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 1:11:30 12'51 2238 2091 -147 2238
73 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H70 7715IF 1:12:29 13'02 1613 2063 +450 1769
74 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR 1:14:45 13'26 3099 2001 -1098 2733
75 MUESSER Emmanuel 29246 H45 6806GE 1:15:31 13'34 2637 1980 -657 2637
76 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 1:15:58 13'39 2251 1968 -283 2251
77 FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE 1:18:35 14'08 1907 1903 -4 1906
DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE pm None 3741 0 3819
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA pm None 3086 0 3086
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H65 6804GE pm None 1945 0 1945
MARCHAL Didier 729 H65 2508BF pm None 3276 0 3276
AMMERICH Marc 13781 H60 7512IF pm None 0 0
nc PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 0:27:53 5'00