Nationale Nord-Est CO à VTT - Sprint EPINAL (88) - B

Date : 24/08/2019
Distance : 4,470 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 0:18:49 4'12 4243 4491 +248 4373
2 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D20 7715IF 0:23:22 5'13 4009 3616 -393 4009
3 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:23:44 5'18 3360 3561 +201 3428
4 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 0:25:07 5'37 3181 3364 +183 3250
5 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 0:27:26 6'08 2992 3080 +88 3046
6 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 0:29:17 6'33 3198 2886 -312 3229
7 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D20 0207HF 0:31:24 7'01 2691 2583
8 HO THANH Christine 13875 D55 6804GE 0:31:31 7'03 2139 2681 +542 2351
9 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:31:44 7'05 2663 2556
10 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 0:31:49 7'07 3047 2656 -391 3047
11 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 0:32:02 7'09 2174 2638 +464 2443
12 LAVE Justine 26585 D21 5402GE 0:33:59 7'36 3006 2487 -519 3006
13 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 0:35:18 7'53 2224 2394 +170 2302
14 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:35:27 7'55 2853 2384 -469 2853
15 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 0:36:09 8'05 2097 2338 +241 2239
16 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 0:36:44 8'13 2148 2300 +152 2198
17 COLLE Laure 21082 D40 0705AR 0:37:38 8'25 2318 2245 -73 2318
18 BONNET Christine 2400 D65 5402GE 0:37:56 8'29 0 2228 1928
19 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 0:38:23 8'35 2576 2202 -374 2576
20 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:38:55 8'42 2039 2171 +132 2105
21 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D60 3812AR 0:39:54 8'55 1863 2118 +255 1948
22 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 0:44:34 9'58 2114 1896 -218 2060
23 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 0:45:17 10'07 2649 1866 -783 2285
24 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE 0:45:27 10'10 2170 1859 -311 2170
25 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 0:46:08 10'19 2032 1832 -200 1936
26 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 0:46:42 10'26 2475 1810 -665 2475
27 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 0:47:25 10'36 1445 1782 +337 1657
28 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:48:15 10'47 2289 1751 -538 2289
29 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 0:53:04 11'52 1641 1592 -49 1703
30 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D60 5402GE 0:58:11 13'00 1651 1452 -199 1656
31 LECLERE Blandine 30033 D45 8812GE 1:03:39 14'14 1070 1328 +258 1188
32 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 1:10:00 15'39 1414 1207 -207 1325
33 ABISSE Gisele 701 D75 2508BF 1:11:34 16'00 1150 1181 +31 1219
34 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 1:26:41 19'23 3638 975 -2663 3638
DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D21 2508BF pm None 4472 0 4472
DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF pm None 4216 0 4216
DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE pm None 1741 0 1741
nc MAILLARD Chantal 1458 D50 8812GE 0:38:51 8'41