Régionale 4 Montmorency (95) - C

Date : 16/10/2011
Distance : 6,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VIRLOGEUX César 23102 H16 7716IF 0:50:05 8'12 5116 6143 +1027 5403
2 BARDES Philippe 8567 H55 7701IF 0:54:26 8'55 5390 5652 +262 5454
3 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 0:54:34 8'56 5525 5638 +113 5573
4 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H50 7709IF 0:55:15 9'03 5142 5568 +426 5343
5 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 0:56:23 9'14 5409 5457 +48 5820
6 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 0:59:40 9'46 4570 5156 +586 5180
7 DE MAUPEOU Baudoin 18184 H35 7716IF 1:00:19 9'53 4204 5101 +897 4293
8 GODEFROY Rene 890 H50 7707IF 1:03:22 10'23 4910 4855 -55 5439
9 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 1:05:05 10'40 4939 4727 -212 5022
10 MARTY Patrick 16264 H50 7807IF 1:05:08 10'40 0 4723 3481
11 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 1:08:02 11'09 4978 4522 -456 4959
12 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 1:08:08 11'10 4559 4516 -43 4528
13 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H50 7807IF 1:08:09 11'10 5047 4514 -533 4991
14 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:08:50 11'17 4010 4470 +460 4336
15 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF 1:09:44 11'25 4954 4412 -542 5314
16 PINAUD Michel 12226 H55 7512IF 1:10:17 11'31 4250 4377 +127 4335
17 HAMON Matthieu 897 H21 9307IF 1:11:08 11'39 4385 4325 -60 4388
18 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:11:13 11'40 5129 4320 -809 5416
19 COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H35 7807IF 1:11:27 11'42 3435 4306 +871 3920
20 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:12:45 11'55 4243 4229 -14 4379
21 GIESI Maurice 1980 H50 7709IF 1:12:58 11'57 3277 4216 +939 3277
22 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H55 5908NO 1:14:34 12'13 4628 4126 -502 4652
23 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:14:38 12'14 5648 4122 -1526 5449
24 PORTRON Frédéric 7901 H40 7709IF 1:14:48 12'15 4113 0
25 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:16:03 12'28 4427 4045 -382 4571
26 VION Ludovic 12241 H50 7807IF 1:16:30 12'32 3866 4022 +156 3943
27 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:18:31 12'52 3398 3918 +520 3714
28 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7701IF 1:18:50 12'55 4265 3903 -362 4241
29 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:19:35 13'02 4158 3866 -292 4429
30 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H50 7707IF 1:20:44 13'14 3528 3811 +283 3766
31 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:22:56 13'35 3489 3710 +221 3729
32 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:23:35 13'42 3679 3681 +2 3635
33 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:23:36 13'42 4111 3680 -431 4328
34 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H50 7807IF 1:25:57 14'05 0 3579 0
35 ALARZA Luis 2018 H50 7709IF 1:26:06 14'06 3341 3573 +232 3241
36 HENRY Tony 25184 H40 7807IF 1:26:39 14'12 3551 0
37 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D20 7807IF 1:27:47 14'23 4250 3505 -745 4233
38 ROLLIN Romain 21021 H18 7808IF 1:28:59 14'35 3088 3457 +369 3053
39 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H50 7716IF 1:29:17 14'38 3739 3446 -293 3739
40 BARDURY Emile 13174 H55 7512IF 1:30:35 14'50 3802 3396 -406 3385
41 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H50 7709IF 1:31:01 14'55 3272 3380 +108 3324
42 DOCQUINCOURT Pascal 23946 H50 7807IF 1:32:05 15'05 2892 3341 +449 3090
43 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H14 7707IF 1:36:16 15'46 2088 3196 +1108 2761
44 KARPYN Christian 4581 H50 7703IF 1:41:05 16'34 2635 3044 +409 2585
45 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:41:35 16'39 2900 3029 +129 3033
46 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 1:42:11 16'45 3331 3011 -320 3175
47 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H21 7512IF 1:43:23 16'56 2648 2976 +328 2793
48 LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H55 7807IF 1:47:07 17'33 3257 2872 -385 3257
49 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:48:36 17'48 2597 2833 +236 2728
50 BONNET Dominique 22363 H55 7807IF 1:51:36 18'17 3370 2757 -613 3370
51 BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF 1:58:37 19'26 2800 2594 -206 2846
52 OBLED Sébastien 23907 H35 7807IF 1:58:50 19'28 2589 2485
53 ROSELL Camille 25266 H21 7512IF 1:58:55 19'29 2587 0
54 FUZELIER Pascal 25132 H45 7808IF 2:22:20 23'20 2162 2076
SOUTOU Guilhem 20434 H21 7512IF abandon None 0 0
MATHELIER Christian 3847 H55 9213IF pm None 3680 0 3555
VIDAL Guillaume 25041 H21 7512IF pm None 0 0
COUSIN Eric 25135 H50 7703IF pm None 0 0