FONTENAY (88) - C

Date : 25/08/2019
Distance : 12,870 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:59:27 4'37 4620 5097 +477 4944
2 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 1:01:31 4'46 4318 4925 +607 4522
3 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF 1:09:27 5'23 4689 4363 -326 4689
4 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:12:16 5'36 4142 4193 +51 4229
5 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H16 0711AR 1:13:29 5'42 3595 4123 +528 4148
6 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ 1:16:46 5'57 4112 3947 -165 4071
7 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF 1:17:08 5'59 4305 3928 -377 4305
8 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 1:17:40 6'02 3906 3901 -5 3932
9 VIRY Frederic 1259 H50 5402GE 1:17:52 6'03 3891 3735
10 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:18:39 6'06 2858 3853 +995 3726
11 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:21:11 6'18 3293 3732 +439 3604
12 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:21:16 6'18 3712 3728 +16 3851
13 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 1:21:27 6'19 3936 3720 -216 3936
14 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 1:21:59 6'22 4216 3696 -520 4216
15 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF 1:22:14 6'23 3279 3685 +406 3625
16 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:22:30 6'24 3715 3673 -42 3818
17 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF 1:23:25 6'28 3673 3632 -41 3673
18 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 1:23:47 6'30 3752 3616 -136 3922
19 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 1:24:47 6'35 4243 3574 -669 4373
20 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 1:24:59 6'36 4030 3565 -465 4030
21 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE 1:25:39 6'39 3457 3538 +81 3671
22 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE 1:26:06 6'41 3094 3519 +425 3278
23 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D20 7715IF 1:26:33 6'43 4009 3501 -508 3958
24 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF 1:26:34 6'43 4383 3500 -883 4438
25 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR 1:28:21 6'51 3099 3430 +331 3209
26 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:29:11 6'55 3363 3397 +34 3443
27 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 1:30:17 7'00 3549 3356 -193 3772
28 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 1:34:47 7'21 2906 3197 +291 3174
29 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:38:58 7'41 2362 3062 +700 3186
30 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 1:41:21 7'52 3394 2990 -404 3394
31 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H16 8807GE 1:47:08 8'19 2322 2828 +506 2828
32 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:48:42 8'26 3039 2787 -252 3308
33 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:52:10 8'42 3666 2701 -965 3666
34 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 2:00:41 9'22 2901 2511 -390 2901
35 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 2:06:22 9'49 3691 2398 -1293 3691
36 VIOT Nathanael 29957 H16 8807GE 2:13:51 10'24 2259 2264 +5 2459
37 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006BF 2:28:57 11'34 2490 2034 -456 2646
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE abandon None 3078 0 3579
LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE pm None 3734 0 3734