Régionale 4 Montmorency (95) - E

Date : 16/10/2011
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:28:47 7'46 4893 5369 +476 5071
2 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:30:47 8'19 4029 5020 +991 4729
3 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D16 3705CE 0:31:38 8'32 4468 4885 +417 4661
4 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:35:07 9'29 4209 4400 +191 4516
5 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D16 3705CE 0:36:56 9'58 4639 4184 -455 4675
6 TREPTEL Solene 17433 D16 9105IF 0:41:44 11'16 3910 3703 -207 3920
7 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D14 7709IF 0:42:52 11'35 2464 3605 +1141 3030
8 LAMBERT Grégoire 22359 H14 9105IF 0:43:42 11'48 2902 3536 +634 2653
9 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:46:21 12'31 4260 3334 -926 4260
10 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H65 9105IF 0:46:21 12'31 2909 3334 +425 3228
11 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:47:20 12'47 4717 3265 -1452 4717
12 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H14 7807IF 0:48:01 12'58 2681 3218 +537 3299
13 NOY-GSELL Arielle 11305 D16 7807IF 0:50:01 13'31 2849 3089 +240 3169
14 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D14 9105IF 0:51:44 13'58 1513 2987 +1474 1880
15 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 0:58:24 15'47 2646 0
16 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D16 7807IF 0:58:42 15'51 3856 2632 -1224 3972
17 LE COQ Cléa 25267 D16 7807IF 0:58:49 15'53 2627 0
18 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D21 9404IF 0:59:48 16'09 0 2584 2532
19 PIGEOT Laurène 22234 D16 7807IF 1:01:52 16'43 2144 2498 +354 2068
20 ADAM-CUVILLIER Noémie 24083 D14 7703IF 1:03:12 17'04 0 2445 2713
21 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 1:03:21 17'07 4081 2439 -1642 4081
22 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 1:03:59 17'17 1102 2415 +1313 1617
23 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:04:03 17'18 3376 2413 -963 3368
24 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H14 9105IF 1:07:50 18'20 0 2278 1983
25 CAMDESSANCHE Emeline 24907 D16 9502IF 1:08:17 18'27 2263 2172
26 ROBBE Solène 24338 D40 9105IF 1:09:15 18'42 2418 2231 -187 2356
27 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D50 7716IF 1:16:55 20'47 1899 2009 +110 1981
28 BERTHAULT Dorothée 25246 D21 7720IF 1:17:28 20'56 1995 1633
29 BRET Dominique 5982 D50 9504IF 1:17:31 20'57 2768 1993 -775 2780
30 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D50 7807IF 1:18:42 21'16 0 1963 0
31 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H12 9502IF 1:26:32 23'23 (2000) 1786 1328
32 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:28:15 23'51 2114 1751 -363 2129
33 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:37:39 26'23 2878 1582 -1296 2878
34 GAWSEWITCH Gerald 3370 H70 7707IF 1:39:33 26'54 2260 1552 -708 2335
35 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D35 9105IF 1:42:21 27'39 1510 1450
36 GAUCHY Valentin 25487 H14 9502IF 1:52:34 30'25 1373 0
37 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:53:37 30'42 2185 1360 -825 2185
38 WACHE Véronique 25500 D21 7512IF 2:51:50 46'26 899 0
39 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D60 7512IF 2:51:50 46'26 1589 899 -690 1589
40 FLOCH Edwina 25501 D21 7512IF 2:51:52 46'27 899 0