Régionale 4 Montmorency (95) - D

Date : 16/10/2011
Distance : 4,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BONNET Vincent 22398 H16 7807IF 0:39:08 7'59 4836 6176 +1340 5195
2 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H16 7709IF 0:45:46 9'20 4174 5281 +1107 4316
3 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:47:37 9'43 4971 5076 +105 5043
4 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D16 7807IF 0:48:07 9'49 5294 5023 -271 5468
5 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H16 7807IF 0:48:56 9'59 4923 4939 +16 5189
6 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D18 7807IF 0:53:20 10'53 3884 4532 +648 4258
7 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:54:02 11'01 4409 4473 +64 4576
8 VERNIN Christian 13218 H35 7509IF 0:55:41 11'21 3672 4340 +668 3975
9 HAMON Patrick 2146 H60 9307IF 0:56:50 11'35 4864 4253 -611 4864
10 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H16 7807IF 0:56:55 11'36 5129 4246 -883 5215
11 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 0:57:21 11'42 3398 4214 +816 3643
12 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:59:41 12'10 3365 4049 +684 3994
13 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D16 9105IF 1:03:01 12'51 5292 3835 -1457 5407
14 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:03:07 12'52 3929 3829 -100 3953
15 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:03:46 13'00 3818 3790 -28 3843
16 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:03:54 13'02 3281 3782 +501 3452
17 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 1:05:51 13'26 5302 3670 -1632 5226
18 BENEZECH Julien 23538 H35 7509IF 1:06:01 13'28 3780 3661 -119 3648
19 TOULEMONDE Camille 19362 D18 9502IF 1:07:03 13'41 2600 3605 +1005 2809
20 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 1:07:54 13'51 4380 3559 -821 4430
21 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:09:02 14'05 3587 3501 -86 3669
22 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:10:50 14'27 3864 3412 -452 3900
23 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H60 6009PI 1:11:36 14'36 4381 3375 -1006 4373
24 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:12:46 14'51 1443 3321 +1878 2194
25 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:12:51 14'52 3299 3318 +19 3483
26 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:15:31 15'24 3435 3200 -235 3435
27 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:16:24 15'35 3819 3163 -656 3874
28 NOY-GSELL Jessica 9686 D20 7807IF 1:18:25 16'00 1724 3082 +1358 0
29 MULLER Nicolas 21988 H16 6009PI 1:18:45 16'04 2586 3069 +483 2934
30 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D45 7807IF 1:20:54 16'30 2562 2987 +425 3129
31 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:21:40 16'40 2921 2959 +38 3573
32 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:25:23 17'25 2674 2831 +157 2950
33 LAURENT Bruno 25164 H40 7512IF 1:27:35 17'52 2759 0
34 COMPAIN Sébastien 25499 H21 7512IF 1:28:30 18'03 2731 0
35 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:29:57 18'21 3189 2687 -502 3189
36 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:30:13 18'24 3546 2679 -867 3455
37 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:30:48 18'31 3444 2662 -782 3425
38 DREANO Joël 23711 H40 9105IF 1:31:25 18'39 2683 2644 -39 2966
39 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:37:46 19'57 1943 2472 +529 2368
40 SHIRINYAN Olga 22112 D21 7512IF 1:41:28 20'42 2382 0
41 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:41:49 20'46 0 2374 0
42 SZEWYK Angélique 23564 D35 6009PI 1:42:27 20'54 2010 2359 +349 2191
43 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:43:35 21'08 2873 2333 -540 2789
44 VANOMMESLAEGHE Anouk 25502 D35 7512IF 1:44:27 21'18 2314 0
45 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 2:06:33 25'49 1910 1678
46 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H40 6009PI 2:23:16 29'14 1687 0