Poitiers'O 2019 : Championnat de Ligue Sprint Poitiers (86) - Dames Elite

Date : 15/09/2019
Distance : 2,330 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 0:16:29 7'04 5658 5385 -273 5708
2 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:17:40 7'34 4950 5024 +74 5077
3 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:18:22 7'52 4871 4833 -38 4838
4 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:18:53 8'06 5824 4700 -1124 5714
5 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 0:19:03 8'10 5310 4659 -651 5310
6 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:19:22 8'18 4505 4583 +78 4576
7 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:19:44 8'28 5326 4498 -828 5296
8 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 0:20:08 8'38 3847 4409 +562 3941
9 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:20:08 8'38 5086 4409 -677 5071
10 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA 0:20:15 8'41 5329 4383 -946 5290
11 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:20:50 8'56 4785 4260 -525 4802
12 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 0:20:55 8'58 4445 4244 -201 4445
13 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 0:21:35 9'15 3835 4112 +277 4512
14 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:21:43 9'19 3995 4087 +92 3996
15 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 0:22:10 9'30 4387 4004 -383 4461
16 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:22:14 9'32 4173 3992 -181 4101
17 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D35 8702NA 0:22:22 9'35 1307 3968 +2661 2185
18 VERNOTTE Louise 23552 D21 1905NA 0:22:53 9'49 0 3879 3460
19 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:22:56 9'50 3937 3870 -67 3926
20 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 0:23:24 10'02 3447 3793 +346 3539
21 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:23:34 10'06 4039 3766 -273 4018
22 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 0:23:36 10'07 3360 3761 +401 3475
23 PARIS Sidonie 35886 D40 3705CE 0:23:42 10'10 3465 3745 +280 3654
24 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:23:42 10'10 3801 3745 -56 3794
25 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 0:23:53 10'15 4807 3716 -1091 4807
26 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:24:07 10'21 4224 3680 -544 4170
27 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 0:24:11 10'22 3451 3670 +219 3722
28 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:24:38 10'34 2742 3603 +861 3396
29 ROSSARD Carine 27951 D21 2407NA 0:25:14 10'49 2523 3518 +995 3360
30 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 0:26:06 11'12 3148 3401 +253 3220
31 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 0:26:39 11'26 3235 3331 +96 3307
32 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 0:27:02 11'36 3293 3283 -10 3291
33 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 0:27:21 11'44 3369 3245 -124 3377
34 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 0:27:34 11'49 3104 3220 +116 3137
35 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D35 3318NA 0:27:40 11'52 3216 3208 -8 3371
36 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:27:47 11'55 3112 3195 +83 3172
37 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:28:14 12'07 3356 3144 -212 3332
38 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 0:28:34 12'15 3608 3107 -501 3611
39 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D55 1705NA 0:29:30 12'39 2673 3009 +336 2896
40 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 0:29:42 12'44 3125 2989 -136 3138
41 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D40 1705NA 0:30:02 12'53 2379 2955 +576 2869
42 GRABARSKI Nadege 30803 D45 4709NA 0:30:19 13'00 2778 2928 +150 3063
43 LIORIT Karine 35865 D45 2407NA 0:30:32 13'06 2944 2907 -37 3020
44 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 0:31:45 13'37 2654 2796 +142 2725
45 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:32:01 13'44 2776 2772 -4 2775
46 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D50 2407NA 0:32:28 13'56 2790 2734 -56 2776
47 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:33:36 14'25 3772 2642 -1130 3733
48 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D45 3308NA 0:40:59 17'35 2081 2166 +85 2259
49 LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA 0:42:42 18'19 1254 2079 +825 1811
50 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 0:42:57 18'26 2149 2067 -82 2160
51 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D60 1705NA 0:56:49 24'23 2451 1562 -889 1993
LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA pm None 4024 0 4012