Poitiers'O 2019 : Championnat de Ligue Sprint Poitiers (86) - Dames Elite

Date : 15/09/2019
Distance : 2,330 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RANOUX Margot 34751 D21 1905NA 0:16:29 7'04 5592 5383 -209 5636
2 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:17:40 7'34 5012 5023 +11 5127
3 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 0:18:22 7'52 4871 4831 -40 4838
4 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:18:53 8'06 5824 4699 -1125 5714
5 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 0:19:03 8'10 5310 4658 -652 5310
6 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:19:22 8'18 4540 4582 +42 4576
7 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:19:44 8'28 5280 4497 -783 5253
8 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 0:20:08 8'38 3848 4407 +559 3848
9 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:20:08 8'38 5086 4407 -679 5070
10 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA 0:20:15 8'41 5328 4382 -946 5290
11 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:20:50 8'56 4731 4259 -472 4748
12 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 0:20:55 8'58 4445 4242 -203 4445
13 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 0:21:35 9'15 3835 4111 +276 4512
14 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:21:43 9'19 3995 4086 +91 3996
15 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 0:22:10 9'30 4351 4003 -348 4424
16 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:22:14 9'32 4173 3991 -182 4132
17 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D35 8702NA 0:22:22 9'35 1307 3967 +2660 1334
18 VERNOTTE Louise 23552 D21 1905NA 0:22:53 9'49 0 3878 3290
19 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:22:56 9'50 3937 3869 -68 3926
20 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 0:23:24 10'02 3446 3792 +346 3538
21 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 0:23:34 10'06 4041 3765 -276 4019
22 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 0:23:36 10'07 3360 3760 +400 3474
23 PARIS Sidonie 35886 D40 3705CE 0:23:42 10'10 3465 3744 +279 3654
24 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 0:23:42 10'10 3858 3744 -114 3845
25 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 0:23:53 10'15 4807 3715 -1092 4807
26 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA 0:24:07 10'21 4224 3679 -545 4170
27 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 0:24:11 10'22 3450 3669 +219 3722
28 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 0:24:38 10'34 2742 3602 +860 3395
29 ROSSARD Carine 27951 D21 2407NA 0:25:14 10'49 2523 3517 +994 3360
30 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 0:26:06 11'12 3148 3400 +252 3220
31 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 0:26:39 11'26 3237 3330 +93 3309
32 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 0:27:02 11'36 3293 3282 -11 3290
33 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 0:27:21 11'44 3369 3244 -125 3377
34 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 0:27:34 11'49 3104 3219 +115 3137
35 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D35 3318NA 0:27:40 11'52 3216 3207 -9 3370
36 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:27:47 11'55 3111 3194 +83 3171
37 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:28:14 12'07 3357 3143 -214 3333
38 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 0:28:34 12'15 3608 3106 -502 3610
39 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D55 1705NA 0:29:30 12'39 2617 3008 +391 2858
40 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 0:29:42 12'44 3125 2988 -137 3137
41 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D40 1705NA 0:30:02 12'53 2576 2955 +379 2870
42 GRABARSKI Nadege 30803 D45 4709NA 0:30:19 13'00 2778 2927 +149 3062
43 LIORIT Karine 35865 D45 2407NA 0:30:32 13'06 2944 2906 -38 3020
44 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 0:31:45 13'37 2654 2795 +141 2707
45 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 0:32:01 13'44 2771 2772 +1 2771
46 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D50 2407NA 0:32:28 13'56 2790 2733 -57 2776
47 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:33:36 14'25 3774 2641 -1133 3736
48 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D45 3308NA 0:40:59 17'35 2081 2165 +84 2259
49 LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA 0:42:42 18'19 1254 2078 +824 1710
50 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318NA 0:42:57 18'26 2149 2066 -83 2160
51 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D60 1705NA 0:56:49 24'23 2451 1562 -889 1993
LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA pm None 4024 0 4012