MONTARGIS (45) - C

Date : 15/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H16 0711AR 0:43:45 3595 4489 +894 4336
2 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:46:08 3906 4257 +351 4040
3 PAULY Lilou 21041 D20 1705NA 0:47:34 4243 4129 -114 4330
4 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:48:14 4641 4072 -569 4641
5 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H55 7715IF 0:48:16 4689 4069 -620 4689
6 VIRY Frederic 1259 H50 5402GE 0:49:20 3981 3857
7 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF 0:49:31 4305 3967 -338 4262
8 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D20 6008HF 0:49:33 4216 3964 -252 4117
9 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 0:49:53 3734 3937 +203 3911
10 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:50:24 3897 3741
11 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:50:34 4142 3884 -258 4229
12 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ 0:50:36 4112 3882 -230 4070
13 FRASSON Clément 37705 H16 0109AR 0:51:07 3842 3688
14 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 0:51:21 4030 3825 -205 4030
15 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H50 9510IF 0:51:22 4298 3824 -474 4298
16 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:51:27 3293 3817 +524 3747
17 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H18 7715IF 0:52:04 3673 3772 +99 3704
18 LORANG Francois 13480 H55 6804GE 0:52:39 3457 3730 +273 3753
19 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 0:53:16 4044 3687 -357 4044
20 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 0:53:25 2932 3677 +745 3220
21 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF 0:53:52 3279 3646 +367 3677
22 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 0:53:59 3028 3638 +610 3305
23 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8809GE 0:53:59 3533 3638 +105 3686
24 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF 0:54:06 4383 3630 -753 4396
25 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H18 7807IF 0:54:18 3163 3617 +454 3389
26 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 0:54:28 3606 3462
27 PINCE Bertrand 14998 H50 9211IF 0:54:34 3330 3599 +269 3511
28 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:56:36 3202 3470 +268 3425
29 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR 0:57:15 4510 3431 -1079 4510
30 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:57:21 3317 3425 +108 3398
31 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 0:57:45 2362 3401 +1039 3314
32 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:57:56 3715 3390 -325 3773
33 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:58:01 3908 3385 -523 3856
34 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:59:52 3078 3281 +203 3479
35 ARAUJO Mattis 34319 H16 0705AR 1:00:06 2308 3268 +960 2712
36 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 1:00:25 0 3251 3076
37 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 1:01:13 0 3208 2924
38 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 1:03:00 3394 3118 -276 3394
39 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H18 6008HF 1:04:06 3064 2941
40 PAYANT Benjamin 28622 H18 0308AR 1:04:23 2316 3051 +735 2929
41 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H16 8807GE 1:04:39 2322 3038 +716 2945
42 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 1:05:38 3734 2993 -741 3722
43 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 1:06:48 2696 2940 +244 2870
44 LADHUIE Léo 30814 H18 0308AR 1:08:21 0 2874 2759
45 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 1:08:29 2901 2868 -33 2901
46 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:08:35 3688 2864 -824 3688
47 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 1:09:35 2494 2823 +329 2726
48 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR 1:09:43 3099 2817 -282 3235
49 ROUMEGOUS Mathias 33695 H16 0308AR 1:10:38 1649 2781 +1132 2507
50 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D20 0207HF 1:11:47 2736 2706
51 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9404IF 1:15:19 2453 2608 +155 2556
52 ROUMEGOUS Elodie 28944 D20 0308AR 1:18:51 1900 2491 +591 2252
53 CROENNE Jérome 27455 H50 0308AR 1:20:06 1953 2452 +499 2334
54 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H55 8807GE 1:42:21 2134 1919 -215 2134
55 COULON Bastien 35699 H16 0308AR 1:42:40 1357 1913 +556 1836
BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE pm 4318 0 4553
CHIFFLET Guilhem 25516 H16 0705AR pm 1761 0 0
GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR pm 3549 0 3733
DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF pm 3712 0 3841