Course Régionale La Teste - La Salie (33) - B

Date : 16/10/2011
Distance : 7,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H45 1601PC 1:12:14 9'08 5007 5581 +574 5341
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:15:29 9'33 6428 5341 -1087 6506
3 DUPRON Pascal 4470 H45 4704AQ 1:16:03 9'37 5807 5301 -506 5807
4 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 1:16:20 9'39 4320 5281 +961 4747
5 DUCRET Bernard 9184 H40 4010AQ 1:18:30 9'56 5873 5135 -738 5873
6 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709AQ 1:18:34 9'56 5227 5131 -96 5162
7 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H40 3319AQ 1:19:04 10'00 4371 5099 +728 4483
8 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:20:07 10'08 4781 5032 +251 4827
9 DEGUILHEM Christophe 5446 H40 3319AQ 1:21:49 10'21 3861 4927 +1066 4226
10 GONZALEZ James 20637 H50 3319AQ 1:24:01 10'38 4131 4798 +667 4313
11 FOIX Brice 19849 H35 4010AQ 1:25:05 10'46 4589 4738 +149 4696
12 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:25:22 10'48 5059 4722 -337 5059
13 DURRENS Remy 2573 H50 2406AQ 1:26:23 10'56 4893 4667 -226 4885
14 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H45 3319AQ 1:27:33 11'04 5265 4605 -660 5265
15 MOLINA Jean-Pierre 24747 H40 4012AQ 1:27:42 11'06 0 4597 3335
16 DOUSSET Eric 20728 H45 4709AQ 1:27:56 11'07 4884 4585 -299 5017
17 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H55 2406AQ 1:29:15 11'17 4070 4517 +447 4402
18 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H50 1705PC 1:35:20 12'04 4132 4229 +97 4132
19 CEAU Jean-Francois 12674 H50 3319AQ 1:35:33 12'05 3716 4219 +503 3811
20 GOMEZ Vincent 9740 H40 4010AQ 1:36:02 12'09 3886 4198 +312 3841
21 DUBOIS Frederic 10088 H45 4709AQ 1:37:50 12'23 5270 4121 -1149 4452
22 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H45 1705PC 1:39:05 12'32 4467 4069 -398 4586
23 JOFFROY William 24187 H40 3308AQ 1:40:28 12'43 0 4013 3591
24 MEMETEAU Vincent 9817 H40 3318AQ 1:41:45 12'52 3558 3962 +404 3885
25 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012AQ 1:43:11 13'03 4229 3907 -322 4309
26 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D18 3319AQ 1:43:28 13'05 5274 3896 -1378 5308
27 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H45 3319AQ 1:44:12 13'11 4513 3869 -644 4772
28 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:45:05 13'18 4198 3836 -362 4201
29 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:52:03 14'11 5638 3598 -2040 5638
30 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H40 4708AQ 1:58:21 14'58 2809 3406 +597 3077
31 AMELOT Philippe 22638 H35 3319AQ 1:58:54 15'03 3585 3391 -194 3488
32 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 2:02:13 15'28 4924 3299 -1625 5396
33 BERLIOZ Alain 23774 H35 3319AQ 2:07:02 16'04 2205 3173 +968 2531
34 BONDIVENNE Pierre 8913 H18 6408AQ 2:08:20 16'14 3882 3141 -741 3773
35 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H18 3318AQ 2:12:25 16'45 2686 3044 +358 2796
36 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D20 3319AQ 2:27:21 18'39 3299 2736 -563 3949
ARCHER Gilles 3189 H45 0904MP abandon None 4323 0 4323
MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ pm None 4763 0 4426
CONTON Jean-Christophe 24413 H40 6413AQ pm None 0 0
CHRISTENSEN Peter 2602 H45 3319AQ pm None 3416 0 3487
DEVAUX Laurent 22786 H40 3319AQ pm None 3152 0 3152
PEHAU Francois 967 H50 4012AQ pm None 3014 0 3077