Championnat de Ligue Sprint - Rennes O'Tour - Etape 1 Rennes (35) - DE

Date : 14/09/2019
Distance : 2,410 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POLASKOVA-MENARD Héléna 36653 D21 4403PL 0:21:58 9'06 5387 4697 -690 5361
2 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D20 5604BR 0:22:24 9'17 3965 4606 +641 4057
3 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:22:59 9'32 5232 4489 -743 5232
4 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:24:05 9'59 5001 4284 -717 4970
5 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D35 3502BR 0:24:34 10'11 4934 4200 -734 4853
6 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 2209BR 0:26:09 10'51 3526 3945 +419 3755
7 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D40 2904BR 0:26:20 10'55 4451 3918 -533 4482
8 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 0:26:32 11'00 3844 3888 +44 4066
9 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:27:36 11'27 3452 3738 +286 3488
10 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:27:45 11'30 3710 3718 +8 3711
11 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 0:27:52 11'33 3579 3702 +123 3600
12 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 0:27:53 11'34 3921 3700 -221 3933
13 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 6709GE 0:28:00 11'37 3601 3685 +84 3825
14 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 0:28:21 11'45 3554 3639 +85 3568
15 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 0:28:31 11'49 3522 3618 +96 3569
16 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D50 2906BR 0:29:05 12'04 3679 3547 -132 3710
17 RAVIER-MIZELLE Caroline 37726 D21 3502BR 0:29:13 12'07 3531 3220
18 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:29:50 12'22 3324 3458 +134 3343
19 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D20 7205PL 0:31:52 13'13 1637 3238 +1601 2467
20 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 0:31:54 13'14 3284 3234 -50 3291
21 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:32:06 13'19 3445 3214 -231 3422
22 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 0:32:31 13'29 3695 3173 -522 3695
23 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:32:34 13'30 3517 3168 -349 3517
24 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D55 2906BR 0:32:35 13'31 3271 3166 -105 3281
25 MOAL Allison 37600 D21 7512IF 0:32:39 13'32 3472 3160 -312 3771
26 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 0:33:47 14'01 3372 3054 -318 3341
27 BERNARD Sandrine 36483 D45 7203PL 0:33:47 14'01 3013 3054 +41 3023
28 VIGNON Erica 27685 D50 2209BR 0:36:43 15'14 0 2810 2151
29 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D40 2904BR 0:37:04 15'22 2166 2783 +617 2694
30 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H70 3506BR 0:39:41 16'27 2834 2600 -234 2834
31 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D55 2208BR 0:39:58 16'35 2255 2581 +326 2416
32 BOSSARD Camille 37101 D21 3502BR 0:40:05 16'37 2869 2574 -295 3072
33 DHURES Océane 38406 D21 3502BR 0:41:05 17'02 2511 1844
34 LACOURT Laure 38405 D21 3502BR 0:43:03 17'51 2397 2301
35 TUMELIN Julie 33341 D35 5604BR 0:47:30 19'42 3340 2172 -1168 3284
36 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D70 7203PL 0:51:20 21'18 2043 2010 -33 2075
37 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:54:21 22'33 2950 1898 -1052 2950
38 DA CUNHA Catherine 37118 D40 4403PL 0:55:26 23'00 1554 1861 +307 1656
39 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:56:29 23'26 2808 1827 -981 2830
40 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D50 2904BR 1:00:24 25'03 1886 1708 -178 2060
41 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D80 7203PL 1:05:38 27'14 1607 1572 -35 1709