Rennes O'Tour - Etape 2 Rennes (35) - A

Date : 14/09/2019
Distance : 2,790 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:20:00 7'10 6746 6689 -57 6881
2 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF 0:20:06 7'12 6440 6656 +216 6547
3 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:21:29 7'42 5780 6227 +447 5817
4 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:21:55 7'51 6428 6104 -324 6632
5 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 0:22:04 7'54 5901 6062 +161 5928
6 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:22:23 8'01 6871 5977 -894 6871
7 GRU Sylvain 26603 H35 5609BR 0:22:49 8'10 0 5863 5618
8 LE CAM Tom 24614 H18 3502BR 0:23:10 8'18 6459 5775 -684 6360
9 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR 0:23:25 8'23 5668 5713 +45 5734
10 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR 0:23:29 8'25 5705 5697 -8 5799
11 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:23:37 8'27 7232 5665 -1567 7177
12 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:23:43 8'30 5316 5641 +325 5435
13 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:24:07 8'38 6027 5547 -480 6039
14 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:24:22 8'44 5315 5490 +175 5381
15 MANNI Théo 25822 H20 4403PL 0:25:28 9'07 5571 5253 -318 5593
16 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:25:30 9'08 5184 5246 +62 5196
17 LIORIT Clément 37881 H20 2407NA 0:25:32 9'09 5731 5239 -492 5731
18 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2904BR 0:25:45 9'13 5700 5195 -505 5719
19 CALBO Frédéric 28424 H45 7205PL 0:25:45 9'13 5828 5195 -633 6051
20 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:26:20 9'26 5483 5080 -403 5454
21 PRADEILLES-RIVOAL Elie 36969 H21 5604BR 0:26:41 9'33 4512 5014 +502 5090
22 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 0:26:47 9'35 4690 4995 +305 4713
23 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:26:53 9'38 5881 4976 -905 5848
24 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR 0:27:21 9'48 4546 4891 +345 4632
25 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 0:27:38 9'54 3611 4841 +1230 3930
26 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:27:45 9'56 5620 4821 -799 5620
27 MOAL Allison 37600 D21 7512IF 0:27:54 10'00 3472 4795 +1323 3771
28 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D18 2904BR 0:27:58 10'01 4178 4784 +606 4178
29 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:28:15 10'07 5855 4736 -1119 5815
30 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H35 2904BR 0:28:15 10'07 5461 4736 -725 5636
31 FEAU Stephane 11162 H50 7205PL 0:28:29 10'12 5102 4697 -405 5102
32 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 0:28:44 10'17 4624 4656 +32 4978
33 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D40 2904BR 0:28:54 10'21 4451 4629 +178 4482
34 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 0:29:37 10'36 4155 4517 +362 4339
35 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 0:29:58 10'44 4433 4464 +31 4488
36 CHEVANCHE Emilien 31503 H18 2208BR 0:30:11 10'49 2246 4432 +2186 2368
37 BOURGOIN Olivier 25738 H50 3502BR 0:30:28 10'55 5106 4391 -715 5187
38 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 0:30:42 11'00 3844 4358 +514 4066
39 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:30:45 11'01 4549 4351 -198 4595
40 PREMARTIN Christophe 33805 H50 7205PL 0:30:56 11'05 3989 4325 +336 4500
41 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 0:31:06 11'08 5324 4302 -1022 5290
42 LOUVEL Frédéric 36778 H45 3502BR 0:31:16 11'12 4367 4279 -88 4427
43 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H45 7512IF 0:31:27 11'16 4697 4254 -443 4698
44 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H35 1406NM 0:31:37 11'19 4224 4231 +7 4320
45 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR 0:31:45 11'22 4706 4213 -493 4676
46 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H55 2208BR 0:31:52 11'25 4025 4198 +173 4331
47 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 0:32:03 11'29 4281 4174 -107 4305
48 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 0:32:06 11'30 5228 4168 -1060 5228
49 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:32:45 11'44 4881 4085 -796 4881
50 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H45 2904BR 0:32:56 11'48 3174 4062 +888 3736
51 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 0:34:03 12'12 4423 3929 -494 4461
52 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H35 6804GE 0:34:14 12'16 3846 3908 +62 4011
53 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 6709GE 0:34:15 12'16 3601 3906 +305 3825
54 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 2209BR 0:34:53 12'30 3526 3835 +309 3755
55 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 0:36:18 13'00 3155 3685 +530 3603
56 DUSSEUX David 20119 H50 2208BR 0:41:49 14'59 4317 3199 -1118 4317
57 DOUCHET Denis 33030 H55 2904BR 0:42:09 15'06 3116 3174 +58 3193
58 LE COZ Joel 18141 H65 2904BR 0:42:32 15'14 3661 3145 -516 3661
59 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:44:05 15'48 3517 3035 -482 3517
60 LEVIS Sylvain 37350 H45 4403PL 0:53:37 19'13 0 2495 1260
61 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H20 6911AR 1:09:04 24'45 1937 3564
CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE pm None 6979 0 6979
MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H18 2904BR pm None 5551 0 5458
PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR pm None 6090 0 6099
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR pm None 5291 0 5256
BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D18 2904BR pm None 3938 0 3938
BARBERON Théo 37332 H16 2209BR pm None 1699 0 1908