Course Régionale La Teste - La Salie (33) - C

Date : 16/10/2011
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H16 3319AQ 0:44:48 7'51 5362 6294 +932 5659
2 PARZYCH Michel 954 H55 3319AQ 0:48:52 8'34 5501 5770 +269 5628
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:50:25 8'50 5341 5593 +252 5497
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:51:22 9'00 5984 5489 -495 6031
5 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H50 6408AQ 0:51:46 9'04 4436 5447 +1011 4397
6 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H50 4010AQ 0:55:00 9'38 3947 5127 +1180 3923
7 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H50 1705PC 0:56:59 9'59 4423 4948 +525 4684
8 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H55 4705AQ 0:58:28 10'15 4147 4823 +676 4177
9 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H16 4012AQ 1:01:07 10'43 4529 4614 +85 4755
10 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 6413AQ 1:02:29 10'57 3598 4513 +915 3766
11 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:03:02 11'03 4473 4313
12 ORANO Alain 4124 H50 3319AQ 1:04:32 11'19 4458 4369 -89 4418
13 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H50 3319AQ 1:04:39 11'20 3739 4361 +622 3947
14 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H50 3318AQ 1:06:37 11'41 3962 4233 +271 4099
15 LUCAS Daniel 9738 H50 4012AQ 1:07:12 11'47 3900 4196 +296 4024
16 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H55 4704AQ 1:09:36 12'12 4638 4051 -587 5258
17 CUBILIER Quentin 25201 H16 4705AQ 1:14:11 13'00 3801 3649
18 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:14:25 13'03 3705 3789 +84 3717
19 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H55 4709AQ 1:14:39 13'05 3929 3777 -152 3938
20 MAGENDIE Elisabeth 18413 D45 3319AQ 1:15:19 13'12 0 3744 0
21 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:16:04 13'20 4616 3707 -909 4763
22 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:16:06 13'21 3840 3705 -135 3845
23 BENDERITTER Loic 9113 H16 3319AQ 1:16:41 13'27 3684 3677 -7 3916
24 SOULIÉ Pierre 17610 H16 3319AQ 1:17:13 13'32 4173 3652 -521 4340
25 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H50 9502IF 1:17:29 13'35 3840 3639 -201 3761
26 RAJAIN Thibaut 20587 H16 4012AQ 1:17:55 13'40 3773 3619 -154 3773
27 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H16 1601PC 1:18:24 13'45 2828 3597 +769 3344
28 HENG Helene 9542 D21 3319AQ 1:19:31 13'57 2904 3546 +642 3175
29 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D45 9502IF 1:20:57 14'12 3302 3483 +181 3402
30 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H55 2406AQ 1:21:47 14'20 3944 3448 -496 3987
31 SPADOT Bertrand 4564 H50 4705AQ 1:22:38 14'29 4114 3412 -702 4005
32 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D45 3319AQ 1:25:19 14'58 3719 3305 -414 3710
33 DOUSSET Valentin 20732 H16 4709AQ 1:26:50 15'14 4007 3247 -760 4307
34 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H50 3319AQ 1:26:54 15'14 3398 3245 -153 3326
35 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D40 4709AQ 1:28:51 15'35 3783 3174 -609 3852
36 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H50 3318AQ 1:29:49 15'45 3596 3139 -457 3565
37 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:30:40 15'54 4020 3110 -910 4148
38 CHRISTENSEN Brigitte 2603 D45 3319AQ 1:32:06 16'09 2355 3062 +707 2540
39 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H50 4704AQ 1:33:29 16'24 3711 3016 -695 3743
40 AUROUZE Guy 387 H55 3319AQ 1:35:31 16'45 2895 2952 +57 2834
41 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:35:41 16'47 3216 2947 -269 3242
42 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D45 3318AQ 1:36:14 16'52 2840 2930 +90 2803
43 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D45 3319AQ 1:37:29 17'06 3158 2892 -266 3221
44 BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H16 4704AQ 1:43:00 18'04 2501 2738 +237 2835
45 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D45 3319AQ 1:44:07 18'15 3030 2708 -322 2998
46 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 1:46:30 18'41 2068 2648 +580 2163
47 FOIX Marie Laure 22833 D40 4010AQ 1:49:05 19'08 2503 2585 +82 2657
48 MENOCHET Audrey 15464 D21 3318AQ 1:52:31 19'44 2101 2506 +405 0
49 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D45 3319AQ 1:53:55 19'59 2475 1424
50 MARCO Christian 23767 H55 4012AQ 1:59:07 20'53 0 2367 1188
51 PEYRUSEIGT Bruno 21109 H50 4010AQ 2:07:21 22'20 3552 2214 -1338 3552
52 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D45 4704AQ 2:16:21 23'55 2478 2068 -410 2434
53 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 3:24:12 35'49 1381 1326
BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D21 4705AQ pm None 3821 0 3732