Rennes O'Tour - Etape 3 Rennes (35) - A

Date : 15/09/2019
Distance : 4,570 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:27:01 5'54 6746 7274 +528 7041
2 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H21 2517BF 0:27:34 6'01 6440 7129 +689 6754
3 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:29:25 6'26 6979 6680 -299 6979
4 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:30:07 6'35 6428 6525 +97 6647
5 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR 0:30:51 6'45 5705 6370 +665 5847
6 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H50 5302PL 0:31:13 6'49 6027 6295 +268 6144
7 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:31:39 6'55 6871 6209 -662 6797
8 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H18 2904BR 0:31:42 6'56 5901 6199 +298 5999
9 PECOURT Sébastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:31:53 6'58 6090 6164 +74 6135
10 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H18 2904BR 0:34:11 7'28 5551 5749 +198 5591
11 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 0:34:49 7'37 5626 5644 +18 5658
12 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H16 2904BR 0:35:08 7'41 5184 5593 +409 5381
13 BOURGOIN Olivier 25738 H50 3502BR 0:35:43 7'48 5106 5502 +396 5214
14 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:36:44 8'02 5881 5350 -531 5838
15 BOENNEC Mikaël 35747 H35 2904BR 0:36:48 8'03 5461 5340 -121 5636
16 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D40 2904BR 0:39:08 8'33 4451 5022 +571 4537
17 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 3502BR 0:39:09 8'34 5031 5020 -11 5075
18 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 0:39:12 8'34 5291 5013 -278 5257
19 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H35 2904BR 0:39:50 8'42 5324 4933 -391 5273
20 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:39:59 8'44 5855 4915 -940 5815
21 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 0:40:40 8'53 5483 4832 -651 5454
22 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:41:00 8'58 5620 4793 -827 5620
23 DRUZETIC Stéphane 10812 H45 7512IF 0:41:09 9'00 4697 4776 +79 4709
24 FEAU Stephane 11162 H50 7205PL 0:41:17 9'02 5102 4760 -342 5001
25 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D18 2904BR 0:41:45 9'08 4178 4707 +529 4405
26 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 0:41:53 9'09 3611 4692 +1081 4285
27 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:42:00 9'11 5001 4679 -322 4970
28 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR 0:42:27 9'17 4546 4629 +83 4742
29 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 0:42:57 9'23 4549 4575 +26 4623
30 LETONDEUR Gwendal 37100 H21 3502BR 0:43:13 9'27 4624 4547 -77 4994
31 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 0:43:17 9'28 4281 4540 +259 4350
32 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 0:44:17 9'41 5315 4438 -877 5381
33 CHORIN Alban 36525 H35 3506BR 0:44:47 9'47 4388 4429
34 DUSSEUX David 20119 H50 2208BR 0:45:02 9'51 4317 4364 +47 4453
35 CHAPUT Christophe 18869 H45 1406NM 0:45:10 9'52 4155 4351 +196 4464
36 MOAL Allison 37600 D21 7512IF 0:45:19 9'54 3472 4337 +865 4137
37 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H45 3502BR 0:45:22 9'55 4433 4332 -101 4461
38 STIRNEMANN François 21342 H35 2904BR 0:46:03 10'04 3131 4267 +1136 4065
39 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H45 2904BR 0:48:28 10'36 3174 4055 +881 3960
40 LOUVEL Frédéric 36778 H45 3502BR 0:48:58 10'42 4367 4013 -354 4427
41 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D50 2906BR 0:50:54 11'08 3679 3861 +182 3812
42 BERTHOLOM Enora 33832 D18 2904BR 0:51:12 11'12 3938 3838 -100 3950
43 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:52:34 11'30 3517 3738 +221 3631
44 HAWKINS Byron 36268 H45 3502BR 0:54:15 11'52 3155 3622 +467 3725
45 PREMARTIN Christophe 33805 H50 7205PL 0:56:19 12'19 3989 3489 -500 4500
46 FAUDET Olivier 19945 H35 1406NM 0:59:03 12'55 4224 3328 -896 4320
47 DOUCHET Denis 33030 H55 2904BR 1:04:20 14'04 3116 3055 -61 3203
48 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 1:05:04 14'14 5780 3020 -2760 5817
CALBO Frédéric 28424 H45 7205PL pm None 5828 0 6051
SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR pm None 5668 0 5734
GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H55 2904BR pm None 4706 0 4676
NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR pm None 4881 0 4881
LE COZ Joel 18141 H65 2904BR pm None 3661 0 3661
HAMROUNI SAMI 38414 H40 3502BR pm None 0 0