Rennes O'Tour - Etape 3 Rennes (35) - B

Date : 15/09/2019
Distance : 3,640 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H16 3705CE 0:27:59 7'41 3523 4566 +1043 3651
2 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 0:29:23 8'04 4637 4349 -288 4563
3 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H55 2208BR 0:31:53 8'45 4025 4008 -17 4331
4 PECOURT Noé 27694 H14 2904BR 0:32:03 8'48 2878 3987 +1109 2878
5 GOUJARD Maélyne 32850 D18 3502BR 0:33:45 9'16 3448 3786 +338 3674
6 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H16 2208BR 0:35:16 9'41 2982 3623 +641 3034
7 BERTIN Gwenola 33457 D18 3705CE 0:35:37 9'47 3968 3588 -380 3909
8 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:36:10 9'56 3452 3533 +81 3511
9 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:37:26 10'17 4053 3414 -639 4053
10 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D55 2906BR 0:37:52 10'24 3271 3374 +103 3385
11 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 0:37:59 10'26 3921 3364 -557 3933
12 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 0:38:07 10'28 3579 3352 -227 3600
13 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 6709GE 0:38:14 10'30 3601 3342 -259 3825
14 BOUVIER Noan 32851 D18 3502BR 0:38:18 10'31 3478 3336 -142 3627
15 CHAPUT Titouan 38128 H14 1406NM 0:38:31 10'34 2597 3318 +721 2707
16 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 0:38:42 10'37 3554 3302 -252 3568
17 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE 0:39:05 10'44 3158 3269 +111 3269
18 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D55 2208BR 0:39:23 10'49 2255 3245 +990 2725
19 PORRET Sophie 16236 D45 3502BR 0:40:16 11'03 3522 3173 -349 3555
20 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 2209BR 0:40:46 11'11 3526 3134 -392 3598
21 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H35 6804GE 0:41:20 11'21 3846 3091 -755 4011
22 BONNOT Bernard 17278 H55 2209BR 0:41:36 11'25 2494 3072 +578 2946
23 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 0:42:34 11'41 3372 3002 -370 3289
24 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:42:40 11'43 3324 2995 -329 3343
25 KEBLI Soraya 36980 D16 1406NM 0:42:53 11'46 1469 2980 +1511 2161
26 BOSSARD Camille 37101 D21 3502BR 0:43:02 11'49 2869 2969 +100 3164
27 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:43:05 11'50 3445 2966 -479 3422
28 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 0:43:55 12'03 3284 2910 -374 3272
29 RICHARD Morgane 31824 D20 7205PL 0:44:31 12'13 1637 2870 +1233 2751
30 BERNARD Sandrine 36483 D45 7203PL 0:45:04 12'22 3013 2835 -178 3065
31 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D18 5604BR 0:45:38 12'32 2921 2800 -121 3000
32 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D50 2904BR 0:45:44 12'33 1886 2794 +908 2177
33 SOULAINE Chantal 37202 D40 2904BR 0:46:47 12'51 2166 2731 +565 2722
34 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:51:23 14'06 2808 2487 -321 2830
35 COURTET Mathys 38416 H14 3502BR 0:52:58 14'33 2412 1217
36 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D60 7203PL 0:55:37 15'16 2773 2298 -475 2773
37 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H70 3506BR 0:56:02 15'23 2834 2280 -554 2797
38 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 1:07:03 18'25 2950 1906 -1044 2950
39 ROBIN Bruno 36571 H60 3705CE 1:12:12 19'50 2866 1770 -1096 2817
40 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D80 7203PL 1:34:49 26'02 1607 1348 -259 1709
POUPIER Claudine 13991 D70 7203PL pm None 2043 0 2035