Régionale organisée par les jeunes du TAD (RDJ) Mormal (59) - Violet M

Date : 15/09/2019
Distance : 7,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H50 5909HF 1:05:11 8'41 5408 5865 +457 5492
2 LABARRE Maria 29467 D20 6205HF 1:06:55 8'55 4931 5713 +782 5164
3 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 1:07:06 8'56 5540 5698 +158 5639
4 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 1:07:24 8'59 5330 5672 +342 5385
5 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 1:08:08 9'05 6351 5611 -740 6351
6 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:09:23 9'15 5673 5510 -163 5593
7 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H45 6205HF 1:12:34 9'40 5226 5269 +43 5283
8 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 1:13:34 9'48 5563 5197 -366 5563
9 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H20 6205HF 1:16:22 10'10 4289 5006 +717 4660
10 VARIN Jérôme 31496 H50 5906HF 1:17:05 10'16 4741 4960 +219 4926
11 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 1:20:02 10'40 4624 4777 +153 4687
12 URVOY Martial 23615 H45 6203HF 1:21:59 10'55 4614 4663 +49 4701
13 ROUX Catherine 13270 D50 6205HF 1:22:59 11'03 4380 4607 +227 4484
14 LERICHE Franck 1814 H55 5907HF 1:23:30 11'08 4704 4579 -125 4951
15 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 1:23:36 11'08 5068 4573 -495 5068
16 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H45 6205HF 1:24:31 11'16 5850 4524 -1326 5831
17 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H50 6203HF 1:24:56 11'19 4501 4501 +0 4554
18 CRUNELLE Matthieu 36359 H18 5907HF 1:27:43 11'41 4735 4359 -376 4754
19 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H60 5907HF 1:30:22 12'02 4424 4231 -193 4424
20 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H60 5907HF 1:30:56 12'07 4588 4204 -384 4592
21 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 1:31:25 12'11 4452 4182 -270 4321
22 MULLER Anthony 37896 H21 5907HF 1:31:57 12'15 4162 4158 -4 4234
23 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 1:32:18 12'18 4884 4142 -742 4764
24 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H18 5907HF 1:37:36 13'00 4339 3917 -422 4339
25 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D18 5907HF 1:38:54 13'11 4649 3866 -783 4649
26 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:45:19 14'02 5841 3630 -2211 5803
27 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D18 6008HF 1:45:52 14'06 4286 3611 -675 4286
28 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D16 5907HF 1:53:00 15'04 2915 3383 +468 3137
29 VERBRUGHEN Xavier 35765 H35 6203HF 1:56:24 15'31 3965 3285 -680 3965
30 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 2:01:56 16'15 4254 3136 -1118 3988
31 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H50 5907HF 2:04:36 16'36 0 3068 2945
VERCAUTEREN Thomas 16226 H21 6008HF pm None 4530 0 4530
HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF pm None 3399 0 3399
CASTIER Philippe 12963 H60 6208HF pm None 5361 0 5400