Course Régionale La Teste - La Salie (33) - D

Date : 16/10/2011
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H60 4010AQ 0:54:37 10'55 5160 4388 -772 5032
2 QUEYROI Henri 655 H65 3308AQ 0:57:11 11'26 4205 4191 -14 4220
3 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H65 4012AQ 0:57:56 11'35 4916 4137 -779 4736
4 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D50 3318AQ 0:59:36 11'55 4067 4021 -46 4015
5 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H60 3319AQ 0:59:55 11'59 3214 4000 +786 3761
6 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:00:21 12'04 3929 3971 +42 4090
7 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H65 6413AQ 1:00:27 12'05 3353 3965 +612 3275
8 LETTERON Herve 3484 H55 4708AQ 1:02:53 12'34 4000 3811 -189 3967
9 BONDIVENNE Perrine 8914 D16 6408AQ 1:04:17 12'51 4224 3728 -496 4227
10 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D16 2406AQ 1:05:54 13'10 3177 3637 +460 3330
11 MERLET Bernard 590 H70 4704AQ 1:06:13 13'14 3380 3619 +239 3664
12 LARMINACH Andre 646 H65 3308AQ 1:06:14 13'14 4541 3618 -923 4541
13 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:07:46 13'33 2610 3537 +927 3089
14 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:13:15 14'39 3241 3272 +31 3351
15 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:13:43 14'44 2909 3251 +342 3038
16 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H40 1705PC 1:14:57 14'59 3033 3198 +165 3176
17 DUCOS Elisabeth 4126 D50 4704AQ 1:15:20 15'04 3085 3181 +96 3162
18 GENIN Véronique 22367 D35 3318AQ 1:15:52 15'10 2022 3159 +1137 2538
19 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D45 3319AQ 1:17:18 15'27 2568 3100 +532 2617
20 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D35 4010AQ 1:20:00 16'00 4827 2996 -1831 4826
21 SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ 1:24:27 16'53 2493 2838 +345 2493
22 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:25:17 17'03 2816 2810 -6 2842
23 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H65 8702LI 1:26:07 17'13 2665 2783 +118 2773
24 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:27:00 17'24 3399 2755 -644 3354
25 DELEST Sandrine 23766 D35 4012AQ 1:29:16 17'51 2685 0
26 WRIGHT Paul 14031 H65 4012AQ 1:30:51 18'10 1980 2638 +658 2304
27 PELLETAN Sabrina 18774 D21 3319AQ 1:32:12 18'26 2502 2599 +97 2507
28 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:32:53 18'34 2816 2580 -236 2455
29 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:32:53 18'34 2863 2580 -283 2838
30 DION Céline 22928 D35 4708AQ 1:33:53 18'46 1965 2553 +588 2169
31 LOUF Pierre 1572 H60 3319AQ 1:37:16 19'27 2033 2464 +431 2259
32 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:38:13 19'38 2511 2440 -71 2676
33 PEYRUSEIGT Coralie 19850 D16 4010AQ 1:41:54 20'22 1427 2352 +925 0
34 CAZES Morgane 19824 D21 4708AQ 1:42:13 20'26 2071 2345 +274 2404
35 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3319AQ 1:42:30 20'30 3503 2338 -1165 3574
36 VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ 1:42:47 20'33 2006 2332 +326 2205
37 GAULTIER Colette 15463 D50 3319AQ 1:46:59 21'23 2952 2240 -712 2952
38 TRESSOL Ludivine 20533 D16 4704AQ 1:47:22 21'28 2828 2232 -596 2818
39 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D70 7203PL 1:48:59 21'47 1899 2199 +300 1882
40 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 1:51:49 22'21 2887 2143 -744 2887
41 RICKARD Michael 16976 H70 3308AQ 2:02:25 24'29 2232 1958 -274 2492
42 COUTURE Denis 25115 H45 3319AQ 2:05:35 25'07 1908 0
43 ELIAS Maria 24546 D35 3319AQ 2:06:44 25'20 2095 1891 -204 2095
44 FITON Marie 19359 D60 4705AQ 2:07:53 25'34 0 1874 1956
45 BERNADET Michel 394 H70 3319AQ 2:34:50 30'58 0 1548 1174
46 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D45 3308AQ 2:36:12 31'14 1945 1534 -411 1945
JORDAN Frederic 611 H40 4705AQ abandon None 4532 0 4522
PRIAT Maylis 23365 D16 2406AQ pm None 1756 0 1756
CONTON VIRGINIE 24533 D35 6413AQ pm None 0 0
SERRES Laurence 7407 D35 3308AQ pm None 0 0 1378
DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D21 6408AQ hors délai None 0 0