Poitiers'O 2019 : MD Urbaine Poitiers (86) - Orange Long

Date : 15/09/2019
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA 0:38:32 6'31 8483 7523 -960 8358
2 PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 3318NA 0:38:59 6'36 7436 7341
3 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:39:27 6'41 7841 7348 -493 7787
4 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA 0:40:15 6'49 6007 7202 +1195 6347
5 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 0:40:40 6'53 7494 7128 -366 7519
6 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:42:38 7'13 6468 6799 +331 6554
7 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA 0:42:42 7'14 8238 6789 -1449 8182
8 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:42:53 7'16 7194 6760 -434 7153
9 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:43:02 7'17 6961 6736 -225 6972
10 RIBEREAU FABIEN 35830 H35 1601NA 0:43:53 7'26 6073 6606 +533 6073
11 ROBIN David 21202 H40 1705NA 0:44:06 7'28 5651 6573 +922 6203
12 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:44:49 7'35 4504 6468 +1964 4504
13 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:45:00 7'37 6464 6442 -22 6539
14 HERVE Cyril 30597 H40 3318NA 0:45:04 7'38 6777 6432 -345 6803
15 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:45:17 7'40 6740 6401 -339 6774
16 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:45:40 7'44 6592 6348 -244 6676
17 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA 0:45:52 7'46 6823 6320 -503 6823
18 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H21 1905NA 0:45:52 7'46 8973 6320 -2653 9066
19 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H50 4709NA 0:46:59 7'57 6207 6170 -37 6201
20 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H45 1905NA 0:47:00 7'57 5641 6168 +527 6087
21 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:47:01 7'58 7275 6165 -1110 7248
22 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 0:47:48 8'06 6399 6064 -335 6417
23 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:47:49 8'06 6459 6062 -397 6428
24 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H18 8607NA 0:48:02 8'08 5774 6035 +261 5817
25 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H45 1705NA 0:48:05 8'08 5900 6029 +129 5982
26 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 0:48:13 8'10 7055 6012 -1043 7015
27 BULLA Fabio 29204 H45 8702NA 0:48:23 8'12 6957 5991 -966 6896
28 BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC 0:48:34 8'13 7822 5969 -1853 7791
29 LEDUC Paul 21124 H20 1905NA 0:48:47 8'16 7539 5942 -1597 7490
30 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H45 1601NA 0:48:56 8'17 5678 5924 +246 5820
31 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4012NA 0:49:09 8'19 5081 5898 +817 5207
32 JOURDAN SYLVAIN 35772 H40 1601NA 0:50:39 8'35 4136 5723 +1587 5295
33 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:50:49 8'36 5829 5704 -125 5832
34 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:50:59 8'38 6136 5686 -450 6276
35 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:51:26 8'43 5768 5636 -132 5794
36 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 0:51:59 8'48 6283 5576 -707 6274
37 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 0:52:32 8'54 4997 5518 +521 5493
38 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H55 3705CE 0:52:38 8'55 5875 5508 -367 5825
39 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:52:56 8'58 4950 5476 +526 5077
40 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA 0:53:33 9'04 6132 5413 -719 6116
41 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H18 4709NA 0:54:01 9'09 5893 5366 -527 6095
42 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 0:54:52 9'17 5653 5283 -370 5676
43 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 0:55:09 9'20 3835 5256 +1421 4512
44 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 0:56:01 9'29 5937 5175 -762 5984
45 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:56:06 9'30 5966 5167 -799 6156
46 DOUILLARD Ewan 30097 H18 1905NA 0:56:25 9'33 3309 5138 +1829 3793
47 LAPERGUE Aurelien 30815 H21 3319NA 0:56:27 9'34 5135 0
48 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:56:47 9'37 4505 5105 +600 4576
49 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 0:57:10 9'41 4408 5071 +663 4504
50 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 0:58:08 9'51 5658 4986 -672 5610
51 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:58:10 9'51 5086 4984 -102 5071
52 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:58:15 9'52 5326 4976 -350 5296
53 TRONCHE-MASSO Baptiste 25259 H21 2407NA 0:58:45 9'57 5222 4934 -288 5198
54 WHITING Marc 31809 H50 7512IF 0:59:18 10'03 5002 4888 -114 5028
55 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 0:59:51 10'08 4840 4843 +3 4993
56 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:00:13 10'12 4785 4814 +29 4802
57 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 1:03:01 10'40 4387 4600 +213 4461
58 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H55 1705NA 1:03:18 10'43 4632 4579 -53 4779
59 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:04:08 10'52 4791 4520 -271 4810
60 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 1:04:33 10'56 4172 4491 +319 4522
61 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 1:04:35 10'56 2754 4488 +1734 3661
62 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 1:04:52 10'59 5590 4469 -1121 5602
63 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA 1:04:56 11'00 5329 4464 -865 5290
64 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D21 4012NA 1:05:07 11'02 5310 4452 -858 5310
65 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 1:05:10 11'02 4966 4448 -518 5081
66 CARLIN Mathéo 28385 H18 1705NA 1:05:43 11'08 1901 4411 +2510 2654
67 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 1:06:24 11'15 4350 4366 +16 4366
68 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 1:07:49 11'29 3489 4274 +785 3954
69 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA 1:08:33 11'37 4725 4229 -496 5027
70 ROCHE Laurent 34400 H50 8607NA 1:08:54 11'40 4453 4207 -246 4404
71 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 1:09:27 11'46 4187 4174 -13 4252
72 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:10:00 11'51 3451 4141 +690 3722
73 LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA 1:11:02 12'02 3654 4081 +427 4004
74 PARIS Sidonie 35886 D40 3705CE 1:11:04 12'02 3465 4079 +614 3654
75 SOLBES Corine 30173 D40 1705NA 1:11:33 12'07 2742 4051 +1309 3396
76 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:23:39 14'10 3608 3465 -143 3611
77 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D40 1705NA 1:28:34 15'00 2379 3273 +894 2869
78 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:35:32 16'11 3125 3034 -91 3138
RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H55 1705NA pm None 4697 0 4867
LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA pm None 6506 0 6490
RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC pm None 4871 0 4838