Poitiers'O 2019 : MD Urbaine Poitiers (86) - Orange Moyen

Date : 15/09/2019
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:38:54 7'46 6584 5326 -1258 6626
2 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H14 2407NA 0:43:08 8'37 2438 4803 +2365 2744
3 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA 0:43:09 8'37 5334 4801 -533 5334
4 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:43:54 8'46 5426 4719 -707 5381
5 VERNOTTE Patrick 15223 H55 1905NA 0:45:53 9'10 4671 4515 -156 4862
6 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:46:22 9'16 5252 4468 -784 5206
7 NOUAILLE Jules 38129 H16 8702NA 0:49:11 9'50 2574 4212 +1638 2638
8 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D16 2407NA 0:49:20 9'52 2649 4199 +1550 2744
9 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 0:49:47 9'57 4445 4161 -284 4445
10 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 0:51:03 10'12 3732 4058 +326 3797
11 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:51:45 10'21 4792 4003 -789 4801
12 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:51:53 10'22 4173 3993 -180 4101
13 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:52:15 10'27 4024 3965 -59 4012
14 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 0:54:08 10'49 4807 3827 -980 4807
15 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H60 2301NA 0:55:04 11'00 4417 3762 -655 4417
16 THIZON Julie 26579 D18 8607NA 0:56:25 11'17 3249 3672 +423 3325
17 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 0:57:34 11'30 3112 3599 +487 3172
18 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA 0:57:47 11'33 4131 3585 -546 4131
19 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 0:58:32 11'42 3847 3539 -308 3941
20 ROSSARD Carine 27951 D21 2407NA 0:58:49 11'45 2523 3522 +999 3360
21 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 1:00:20 12'04 3360 3434 +74 3475
22 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 1:00:39 12'07 3447 3416 -31 3539
23 PEETERS Elisabeth 293 D45 7512IF 1:00:55 12'11 3801 3401 -400 3794
24 BRODU Catherine 30108 D55 8607NA 1:02:54 12'34 4386 3294 -1092 4386
25 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:03:22 12'40 3148 3269 +121 3220
26 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D50 3319NA 1:03:49 12'45 3235 3246 +11 3307
27 HERVE Manon 30599 D18 3318NA 1:04:15 12'51 2944 3224 +280 3014
28 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 1:04:25 12'53 3391 3216 -175 3436
29 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:04:35 12'55 3772 3208 -564 3733
30 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:04:36 12'55 4039 3207 -832 4018
31 THIRY Emmanuelle 35020 D45 3318NA 1:06:47 13'21 2865 3102 +237 2941
32 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:07:01 13'24 3369 3091 -278 3377
33 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D18 2407NA 1:07:15 13'27 3245 3081 -164 3057
34 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:09:52 13'58 4848 2965 -1883 4848
35 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D55 1705NA 1:10:01 14'00 2673 2959 +286 2896
36 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:15:03 15'00 3104 2760 -344 3137
37 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:16:07 15'13 3614 2722 -892 3739
38 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D16 3319NA 1:16:15 15'15 2232 2717 +485 2363
39 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 1:18:37 15'43 2654 2635 -19 2725
40 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D45 3308NA 1:19:04 15'48 2081 2620 +539 2259
41 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D35 3319NA 1:22:44 16'32 2967 2504 -463 2967
42 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:25:20 17'04 2553 2428 -125 2621
43 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:25:34 17'06 2776 2421 -355 2775
44 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:26:06 17'13 3356 2406 -950 3332
45 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:29:05 17'49 2894 2326 -568 2875
46 DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA 1:42:07 20'25 2029 2642
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA pm None 2432 0 2432