METZ (57) - ORANGE L

Date : 15/09/2019
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H18 5703GE 0:14:30 5'00 8506 7557 -949 8591
2 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:14:33 5'01 7753 7531 -222 7788
3 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:16:04 5'32 7094 6820 -274 7093
4 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:17:20 5'58 6265 6321 +56 6341
5 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H40 5703GE 0:17:40 6'05 6246 6202 -44 6250
6 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H45 5703GE 0:18:07 6'14 5905 6048 +143 6026
7 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H40 5402GE 0:18:25 6'21 5749 5950 +201 5822
8 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:18:40 6'26 6078 5870 -208 5963
9 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H14 5407GE 0:18:41 6'26 5710 5865 +155 5857
10 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H16 5402GE 0:18:48 6'28 4194 5828 +1634 4670
11 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 0:19:05 6'34 5954 5742 -212 5907
12 BROCH Laurent 14050 H45 5703GE 0:19:15 6'38 5377 5692 +315 5485
13 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:19:30 6'43 5682 5619 -63 5711
14 ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H45 5402GE 0:21:39 7'27 5062 5061 -1 5141
15 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 0:21:40 7'28 5287 5057 -230 5249
16 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H45 6803GE 0:21:42 7'28 5363 5049 -314 5303
17 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 0:22:01 7'35 5382 4977 -405 5395
18 MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H21 7109BF 0:22:04 7'36 4378 4965 +587 4594
19 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE 0:22:15 7'40 5451 4925 -526 5291
20 PERRUCHAUD Alice 38209 D21 5402GE 0:22:20 7'42 2255 4906 +2651 3287
21 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 0:22:31 7'45 5272 4866 -406 5279
22 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:22:43 7'50 5341 4823 -518 5328
23 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:23:02 7'56 5072 4757 -315 5072
24 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:23:07 7'58 5309 4740 -569 5193
25 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D18 5703GE 0:23:08 7'58 5299 4737 -562 5299
26 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 0:23:24 8'04 4832 4683 -149 4795
27 MARCHAL Paul 33818 H21 5402GE 0:23:31 8'06 1719 4659 +2940 3397
28 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 0:23:38 8'08 4869 4636 -233 4851
29 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H55 5407GE 0:23:52 8'13 4307 4591 +284 4504
30 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:24:23 8'24 5821 4494 -1327 5791
31 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 0:24:26 8'25 4909 4485 -424 4909
32 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 0:24:34 8'28 4012 4460 +448 4127
33 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:26:13 9'02 4484 4179 -305 4440
34 HEULLE Coline 37646 D21 6803GE 0:26:24 9'06 1722 4150 +2428 2320
35 BROCHARD Céline 37041 D21 5402GE 0:26:30 9'08 4090 4135 +45 4202
36 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 0:26:49 9'14 4976 4086 -890 4976
37 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H18 8807GE 0:27:05 9'20 3699 4046 +347 3797
38 BURDUCHE Karine 19575 D40 5407GE 0:27:51 9'36 3283 3934 +651 3513
39 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 0:31:10 10'44 3122 3516 +394 3266
40 DISCHER Marie 30793 D16 5703GE 0:34:22 11'51 2964 3188 +224 3003
41 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 8812GE 0:34:55 12'02 3437 3138 -299 3353
BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H45 8807GE pm None 6045 0 5842
OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6804GE pm None 3614 0 3614
ZANY Didier 26038 H50 5402GE pm None 3550 0 3725
RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE disqualifié None 3719 0 3719