Monfort sur Risle (27) - Violet Long

Date : 15/09/2019
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDOT François 2924 H40 1403NM 0:33:41 6'44 7802 7964 +162 7883
2 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:34:49 6'57 7177 7704 +527 7177
3 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:35:44 7'08 6885 7507 +622 7059
4 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 0:36:12 7'14 7521 7410 -111 7620
5 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 0:39:54 7'58 7025 6723 -302 7049
6 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H21 2704NM 0:40:21 8'04 6721 6648 -73 6830
7 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:42:47 8'33 6618 6270 -348 6618
8 MILEO Julien 24999 H40 2704NM 0:46:21 9'16 7232 5787 -1445 7181
9 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:49:53 9'58 5119 5377 +258 5152
10 LEMAISTRE Alexandre 24991 H21 2704NM 0:50:21 10'04 6182 5328 -854 6195
11 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 0:50:25 10'05 5434 5321 -113 5434
12 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 0:52:08 10'25 5937 5145 -792 6036
13 LE MAROIS Ludovic 33850 H21 1408NM 0:52:32 10'30 4498 5106 +608 4905
14 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H45 1307PZ 0:54:51 10'58 4630 4891 +261 4870
15 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 0:54:54 10'58 4296 4886 +590 4699
16 LUCAS Sébastien 35051 H35 7604NM 0:55:46 11'09 4225 4810 +585 4522
17 LESAGE Arnaud 34955 H45 7604NM 0:55:46 11'09 5377 4810 -567 5344
18 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:56:28 11'17 6274 4750 -1524 6274
19 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 0:56:46 11'21 5316 4725 -591 5494
20 FREMONT Nicolas 29976 H50 2704NM 0:58:05 11'37 5882 4618 -1264 5882
21 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D16 1408NM 1:00:38 12'07 4458 4424 -34 4454
22 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H35 1408NM 1:01:06 12'13 6432 4390 -2042 6399
23 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:02:29 12'29 5292 4293 -999 5234
24 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H20 1408NM 1:02:44 12'32 4761 4276 -485 4761
25 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:02:53 12'34 4690 4266 -424 4690
26 LASNE Mathieu 32938 H18 1408NM 1:04:01 12'48 0 4190 3001
27 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:04:05 12'49 4664 4186 -478 4668
28 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:04:20 12'52 4495 4170 -325 4625
29 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H18 1408NM 1:05:36 13'07 7294 4089 -3205 7088
30 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM 1:09:02 13'48 4913 3886 -1027 4910
31 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 1:11:26 14'17 4897 3755 -1142 4872
32 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM 1:13:14 14'38 4022 3663 -359 4213
33 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 1:17:07 15'25 4846 3478 -1368 4846
34 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 1:18:47 15'45 3718 3405 -313 3718
35 PERUS Félicie 33372 D18 1408NM 1:18:53 15'46 3082 3401 +319 3300
36 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:19:55 15'59 4690 3357 -1333 4713
37 LANDRU Régis 36376 H21 7604NM 1:26:53 17'22 4891 3087 -1804 4841
38 SAUNIER David 38203 H40 1408NM 1:30:22 18'04 2976 2968 -8 3425
39 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 1:30:47 18'09 3830 2955 -875 3755
TRUFFAUT Franck 33552 H40 2704NM abandon None 3666 0 3878
SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H21 1403NM pm None 7580 0 7423