Pont Audemer (27) - Orange D

Date : 15/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDOT Emilie 30145 D21 1403NM 14:22:00 4022 4730 +708 4213
2 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 14:36:00 4664 4655 -9 4668
3 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D20 2704NM 15:09:00 4906 4486 -420 4836
4 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D21 2704NM 15:36:00 4233 4356 +123 4093
5 TRUFFAUT Sophie 33553 D35 2704NM 15:38:00 3441 4347 +906 3936
6 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 15:46:00 4332 4310 -22 4362
7 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 15:53:00 4535 4279 -256 4560
8 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 15:56:00 4390 4265 -125 4480
9 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 16:08:00 4513 4212 -301 4465
10 WERDA Justine 38077 D21 1403NM 17:14:00 2062 3944 +1882 2577
11 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 17:20:00 4045 3921 -124 4045
12 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 17:41:00 3710 3843 +133 3748
13 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM 17:58:00 3676 3783 +107 3691
14 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 18:14:00 4887 3727 -1160 4855
15 LESAGE Céline 34770 D45 7604NM 18:17:00 4166 3717 -449 4132
16 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 18:35:00 3952 3657 -295 4024
17 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D35 2704NM 18:42:00 3695 3634 -61 3687
18 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 19:15:00 3830 3530 -300 3755
19 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D20 2704NM 20:15:00 4035 3356 -679 4008
20 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D45 1408NM 21:08:00 3854 3216 -638 3832
21 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D55 2704NM 21:40:00 2869 3137 +268 3137
22 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 22:25:00 4143 3032 -1111 4143
23 FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle 35458 D50 1408NM 24:29:00 2892 2776 -116 2934
24 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 24:56:00 3124 2726 -398 3084
25 CROUIN Valérie 36693 D50 7604NM 25:35:00 2647 2656 +9 2550
26 TREMEAUX AURORE 38249 D21 2801CE 27:30:00 2471 1731
27 COCO Isabelle 30869 D50 1408NM 27:38:00 3068 2459 -609 3075
28 BEDU Séverine 37341 D40 2801CE 28:13:00 879 2409 +1530 1528
29 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D65 1403NM 34:01:00 2565 1998 -567 2480
WEBER Léa 36950 D21 2704NM pm 1409 0 1423