week end O Savoyard Valleiry (74) - Violet Court

Date : 21/09/2019
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 0:25:23 6'51 5175 6736 +1561 5500
2 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:30:32 8'15 7353 5600 -1753 7353
3 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:32:14 8'42 4189 5305 +1116 4520
4 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 0:32:38 8'49 6153 5240 -913 6153
5 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 0:36:08 9'45 6044 4732 -1312 6044
6 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:37:00 10'00 4122 4621 +499 4200
7 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 0:38:30 10'24 5383 4441 -942 5383
8 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:39:07 10'34 5167 4371 -796 5167
9 LECUYER CHARDEVEL Simon 26405 H21 3914BF 0:40:18 10'53 5571 4243 -1328 5204
10 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR 0:40:27 10'55 4665 4227 -438 4665
11 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 0:40:31 10'57 5017 4220 -797 4951
12 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 0:41:37 11'14 4720 4109 -611 4633
13 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:41:43 11'16 2915 4099 +1184 3256
14 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR 0:43:21 11'42 3702 3944 +242 3729
15 BRACQUEMART Vincent 38299 H40 7404AR 0:43:40 11'48 3348 3916 +568 3418
16 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305AR 0:44:02 11'54 4324 3883 -441 4324
17 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 0:46:12 12'29 3999 3701 -298 4000
18 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 0:47:04 12'43 3886 3633 -253 3886
19 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 0:47:27 12'49 4137 3604 -533 4137
20 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H50 4203AR 0:48:19 13'03 4366 3539 -827 4366
21 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 0:48:28 13'05 4290 3528 -762 4224
22 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 0:50:55 13'45 4275 3358 -917 4206
23 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:51:15 13'51 4132 3336 -796 4132
24 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 0:51:55 14'01 3326 3293 -33 3356
25 ROUSSELOT Yves 19687 H50 2508BF 0:52:37 14'13 3250 0
26 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 0:53:53 14'33 3222 3173 -49 3303
27 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 0:56:37 15'18 4287 3020 -1267 4287
28 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 0:56:51 15'21 3109 3008 -101 3084
29 MOIROUD Thomas 34792 H18 3812AR 0:57:10 15'27 4191 2991 -1200 4191
30 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:58:23 15'46 4470 2929 -1541 4470
31 LARGE Elisa 37342 D21 6911AR 0:59:50 16'10 1425 2858 +1433 1899
32 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:01:44 16'41 3631 2770 -861 3631
33 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 1:02:40 16'56 3161 2729 -432 3082
34 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 1:02:44 16'57 3439 2726 -713 3377
35 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H60 6911AR 1:03:27 17'08 2070 2695 +625 2289
36 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:04:47 17'30 3803 2639 -1164 3803
37 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 1:07:44 18'18 3354 2524 -830 3354
38 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 1:19:59 21'37 3950 2138 -1812 3950
URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF pm None 5725 0 5623