week end O Savoyard Valleiry (74) - Violet Long

Date : 21/09/2019
Distance : 4,710 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H20 7404AR 0:34:24 7'18 8755 9108 +353 8820
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 0:36:31 7'45 8366 8580 +214 8419
3 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:36:39 7'46 8521 8549 +28 8568
4 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR 0:38:12 8'06 6925 8202 +1277 7254
5 VUITTON Julien 18843 H20 6911AR 0:38:18 8'07 8892 8181 -711 8954
6 MOULET Quentin 29849 H20 2517BF 0:38:21 8'08 9233 8170 -1063 9335
7 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H20 3810AR 0:38:37 8'11 8203 8114 -89 8415
8 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:39:31 8'23 8242 7929 -313 8242
9 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:41:38 8'50 7410 7526 +116 7426
10 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:43:50 9'18 8629 7148 -1481 8563
11 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 0:45:16 9'36 8222 6922 -1300 8222
12 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:45:19 9'37 7810 6914 -896 7780
13 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:45:58 9'45 6351 6816 +465 6448
14 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:46:37 9'53 7384 6721 -663 7386
15 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR 0:47:19 10'02 6315 6622 +307 6447
16 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:47:24 10'03 6477 6610 +133 6678
17 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR 0:47:42 10'07 6065 6569 +504 6416
18 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D18 2517BF 0:48:02 10'11 6471 6523 +52 6537
19 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:48:08 10'13 6769 6509 -260 6793
20 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H20 7305AR 0:48:20 10'15 6866 6482 -384 6866
21 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR 0:48:33 10'18 7207 6454 -753 7207
22 AYROULET Théo 26761 H21 7404AR 0:49:03 10'24 4762 6388 +1626 5072
23 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H21 6911AR 0:49:04 10'25 6042 6386 +344 6164
24 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:49:22 10'28 6192 6347 +155 6244
25 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 0:49:27 10'29 7195 6336 -859 7195
26 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:50:24 10'42 5499 6217 +718 5639
27 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:50:47 10'46 9003 6170 -2833 8990
28 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR 0:51:20 10'53 5059 6104 +1045 5165
29 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:51:21 10'54 5780 6102 +322 5839
30 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE 0:51:24 10'54 6435 6096 -339 6435
31 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 0:53:00 11'15 6522 5912 -610 6522
32 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H18 7404AR 0:53:04 11'16 6117 5904 -213 6117
33 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:53:06 11'16 5450 5901 +451 5511
34 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:53:23 11'20 6214 5869 -345 6214
35 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:53:59 11'27 6020 5804 -216 6026
36 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 0:54:25 11'33 6410 5758 -652 6410
37 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305AR 0:54:46 11'37 6109 5721 -388 6109
38 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H20 4204AR 0:54:51 11'38 5855 5712 -143 5873
39 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR 0:54:58 11'40 4419 5700 +1281 4612
40 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 0:55:39 11'48 6661 5630 -1031 6661
41 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 3913BF 0:55:59 11'53 5979 5597 -382 5979
42 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 0:56:20 11'57 6439 5562 -877 6439
43 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H50 7305AR 0:56:23 11'58 6192 5557 -635 6109
44 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:56:57 12'05 6928 5502 -1426 6928
45 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:57:02 12'06 6360 5494 -866 6360
46 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H50 4201AR 0:57:03 12'06 0 5492 5382
47 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:58:09 12'20 5777 5388 -389 5756
48 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:58:40 12'27 6309 5341 -968 6309
49 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR 1:00:17 12'47 5292 5197 -95 5415
50 VUITTON Marie 18842 D21 6911AR 1:01:38 13'05 6073 5084 -989 6073
51 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 1:02:23 13'14 4301 5022 +721 4352
52 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H35 7409AR 1:03:05 13'23 3887 4967 +1080 3970
53 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 1:03:47 13'32 5866 4912 -954 5821
54 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 1:04:00 13'35 5249 4896 -353 5249
55 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 1:05:11 13'50 6381 4807 -1574 6381
56 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:05:28 13'53 5161 4786 -375 5161
57 COMBE Raphael 19648 H45 6906AR 1:06:19 14'04 4838 4725 -113 4895
58 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 1:06:31 14'07 6646 4710 -1936 6646
59 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H55 7404AR 1:07:31 14'20 4830 4641 -189 4739
60 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 1:08:32 14'33 4013 4572 +559 4480
61 CHAPSAL Thibault 38275 H21 9211IF 1:08:33 14'33 0 4571 3179
62 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:09:42 14'47 4657 4495 -162 4670
63 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 1:11:21 15'08 5682 4391 -1291 5692
64 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H60 7404AR 1:19:41 16'55 4361 3932 -429 4252
65 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H18 6806GE 1:21:22 17'16 5643 3851 -1792 5643
66 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:21:44 17'21 4521 3833 -688 4521
67 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR 1:25:44 18'12 4396 3655 -741 4396
68 GIRAUD Marion 32583 D21 9211IF 1:26:49 18'25 3572 3609 +37 3597
69 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:28:42 18'49 4560 3532 -1028 4526
70 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 1:28:52 18'52 4737 3526 -1211 4507
71 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 1:39:02 21'01 3043 3164 +121 3067
72 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:41:09 21'28 3705 3098 -607 3661
73 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:41:35 21'34 4723 3084 -1639 4723
74 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 2:19:36 29'38 2514 2244 -270 2514
MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR pm None 9250 0 9301
PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR pm None 6454 0 6454