Hostens (33) - Violet Moyen

Date : 22/09/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 1:04:32 5921 5042 -879 5921
2 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D20 4012NA 1:06:31 4725 4892 +167 4786
3 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H50 4709NA 1:07:13 4745 4841 +96 4834
4 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 1:09:55 3516 4654 +1138 3649
5 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:10:36 4122 4609 +487 4155
6 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012NA 1:11:08 5239 4575 -664 5020
7 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708NA 1:15:07 2117 4332 +2215 2424
8 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:15:15 4792 4324 -468 4811
9 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 1:18:34 4564 4142 -422 4564
10 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 1:19:43 4936 4082 -854 4936
11 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H60 3319NA 1:23:47 3785 3884 +99 3841
12 ROCH Francis 17092 H50 4012NA 1:24:59 4049 3829 -220 4049
13 SALSOU Jean-François 36437 H55 3318NA 1:25:42 0 3797 0
14 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H20 1705NA 1:26:37 4795 3757 -1038 4795
15 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 1:28:43 4065 3668 -397 4065
16 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 1:29:55 3447 3619 +172 3600
17 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 1:30:15 3135 3606 +471 3266
18 DALQUIER Christophe 28739 H45 4708NA 1:30:22 3058 3601 +543 3241
19 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:31:01 4848 3575 -1273 4848
20 GIRARD Franck 38450 H45 4705NA 1:31:22 3561 0
21 CHAMP Florine 31672 D18 3319NA 1:33:43 3891 3472 -419 3864
22 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 1:33:59 4807 3462 -1345 4772
23 THIRY Emmanuelle 35020 D45 3318NA 1:34:16 2865 3452 +587 3051
24 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 1:36:43 3557 3364 -193 3579
25 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:37:13 4281 3347 -934 4281
26 FONTAINE Baptiste 36909 H40 3308NA 1:37:26 4465 3340 -1125 4465
27 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:37:35 3451 3335 -116 3595
28 GUICHARD Roland 3445 H55 2408NA 1:41:46 1290 3198 +1908 2165
29 BOUYGUES MARIE 26120 D16 2407NA 1:42:47 3191 3166 -25 3354
30 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:44:06 3754 3126 -628 3744
31 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:44:10 3253 3124 -129 3227
32 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:44:51 3608 3104 -504 3582
33 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:45:27 3104 3086 -18 3139
34 POCHET Agnès 33361 D45 3308NA 1:48:31 3392 2999 -393 3344
35 HIZEMBERT Lyonel 25716 H65 3318NA 1:48:32 2987 2998 +11 3008
36 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 1:49:54 2882 2961 +79 2932
37 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H60 4704NA 1:59:02 3022 2734 -288 2972
38 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D55 1705NA 2:05:33 2673 2592 -81 2896
39 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704NA 2:06:38 2850 2570 -280 2850
40 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 2:09:03 4175 2522 -1653 4106
41 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D50 4708NA 2:11:34 2406 2473 +67 2457
42 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 2:13:27 2776 2438 -338 2775
43 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D45 3308NA 2:13:58 2081 2429 +348 2330
44 BEYRE Isabelle 33888 D50 4705NA 2:14:44 3089 2415 -674 3089
45 LABARTHE Stéphanie 35973 D40 4013NA 2:26:56 2958 2215 -743 2958
46 LABRUNIE CHRISTINE 37645 D55 4709NA 2:45:59 1046 1960 +914 1359
GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H60 3318NA abandon 2110 0 2023
BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D55 3319NA abandon 3679 0 3679
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA abandon 3887 0 3724
LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D60 3318NA pm 4224 0 4130
DOUNON Michael 38392 H40 3308NA pm 0 2697
CHRISTENSEN Brigitte 2603 D55 3319NA pm 2856 0 2914
DUHAYON Peggy 33777 D45 3318NA pm 3029 0 3029
HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA pm 2553 0 2621