Championnat de ligue sprint - week end O'Savoyard Saint Julien (74) - DE

Date : 22/09/2019
Distance : 3,220 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D21 1905NA 0:14:38 4'32 7076 6527 -549 7357
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D21 6806GE 0:14:44 4'34 7375 6482 -893 7428
3 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D20 6911AR 0:15:48 4'54 6661 6045 -616 6661
4 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 0:16:07 5'00 6020 5926 -94 6037
5 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D21 2605AR 0:16:55 5'15 6037 5646 -391 6156
6 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309AR 0:17:14 5'21 6804 5542 -1262 6731
7 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR 0:17:23 5'23 5292 5494 +202 5514
8 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:19:45 6'08 4657 4836 +179 4698
9 CORBIN Emma 20916 D21 2604AR 0:19:46 6'08 5423 4832 -591 5423
10 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 0:19:48 6'08 3262 4824 +1562 3766
11 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:20:29 6'21 5167 4663 -504 5119
12 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D20 2604AR 0:20:46 6'26 4409 4599 +190 4722
13 TAILLEUR Florine 35180 D21 6911AR 0:21:26 6'39 4013 4456 +443 4411
14 OCTOBRE Valerie 21014 D45 0705AR 0:21:30 6'40 4379 4442 +63 4405
15 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 0:22:16 6'54 4010 4289 +279 4135
16 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:22:26 6'58 4470 4257 -213 4453
17 PERRIN Celine 28329 D35 4201AR 0:23:52 7'24 3591 4002 +411 3718
18 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 0:23:53 7'25 3886 3999 +113 3923
19 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 0:24:39 7'39 4018 3875 -143 4018
20 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 0:24:59 7'45 4560 3823 -737 4526
21 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:25:41 7'58 3917 3719 -198 3975
22 TAURISSON Claire 37723 D40 7404AR 0:26:00 8'04 1945 3673 +1728 2614
23 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:26:30 8'13 4132 3604 -528 4132
24 BONNIN Céline 24452 D45 4201AR 0:26:59 8'22 3060 3540 +480 3194
25 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 0:28:32 8'51 3520 3347 -173 3543
26 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 0:28:36 8'52 3950 3339 -611 3893
27 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 0:28:46 8'56 3803 3320 -483 3726
28 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:30:29 9'28 2927 3133 +206 3021
29 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 0:30:47 9'33 2703 3103 +400 2843
30 BREGNAC Aurore 35279 D35 7404AR 0:33:25 10'22 3161 2858 -303 3100
31 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 0:33:45 10'28 3294 2830 -464 3274
32 ANDRE Charlotte 37647 D45 4201AR 0:33:46 10'29 2246 2828 +582 2592
33 VAYSSE-JANOD Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:34:13 10'37 3357 2791 -566 3397
34 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 9006BF 0:34:19 10'39 3162 2783 -379 3207
35 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 0:39:47 12'21 2740 2401 -339 2684
36 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 0:39:51 12'22 2441 2397 -44 2421
37 DUVERNEY Sandrine 36440 D40 4201AR 0:40:37 12'36 1390 2351 +961 1598
CHABANCE Anne 20752 D50 4201AR pm None 2644 0 2644
RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR pm None 3439 0 3340
DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR disqualifié None 3209 0 3209